Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silver Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6221 Argent Wood Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$930,000.00 ($232.50 / sqft )

6221 Argent Wood Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388355
  2. Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  3. Contact Rubens Aranha
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this pristine, brand new 2025 construction located in the highly desirable Winter Garden area. This stunning Pulte home boasts over 3,800 sq. ft. of meticulously designed s
Active
Details for 6475 Breeze Filled Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$585,000.00 ($210.89 / sqft )

6475 Breeze Filled Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2774 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6351829
  2. Provided by ONLI REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Silvia Cervi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Deal Priced Below Builders Current Offerings! Like New & Move In Ready! Seller is Motivated! This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath Caden model by Pulte Homes has been lightly lived in and show
Active
Details for 6219 Huntington Drive, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
$515,000.00 ($141.10 / sqft )

6219 Huntington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506321
  2. Provided by FACET REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Silver Oaks community, where timeless exterior charm meets a fresh, Pinterest worthy interior. Featuring brand new EVERYTHIN
Active
Details for 6219 Huntington Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$515,000.00 ($141.10 / sqft )

6219 Huntington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506321
  2. Provided by FACET REALTY
  3. Contact Kristie Behrle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6132 Silver Oaks Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$475,000.00 ($206.52 / sqft )

6132 Silver Oaks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501456
  2. Provided by REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact Gina Marie Holm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Silver Oaks, where peaceful, winding streets lined with majestic oak trees and scenic ponds create a truly inviting place to call home. ALL NEW & READY for YOU! Over $130,000 in Remodeled
Active
Details for 6545 Brentwood Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$399,500.00 ($121.02 / sqft )

6545 Brentwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3301 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462992
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Bobby Welbourn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you work from home or are seeking a peaceful place to raise a family in a desirable neighborhood, this home is a must see. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac and overlooking the Silver Oaks Golf Cou
Active
Details for 6302 Silver Oaks Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$379,900.00 ($137.55 / sqft )

6302 Silver Oaks Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2762 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468019
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN PINE REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Edith Warner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. As you drive through the neighborhood, youll notice residents out and about, golf carts on the private streets, and a well maintained community feel. This fully renovated pool home sits on a large lot
Active
Details for 6534 Foxmoor Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$379,000.00 ($146.73 / sqft )

6534 Foxmoor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2583 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878857
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Eric Jenkins, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 Car Garage, Block & Brick home offering 1925 square feet of living space in the desirable Silver Oaks Community. The County says this is
Active
Details for 6645 Northlake Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$365,000.00 ($136.14 / sqft )

6645 Northlake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2681 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496605
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY
  3. Contact Roxann Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious Florida living in the Heart of Wesley Chapel / Zephyrhills! Discover comfort, functionality, and privacy in this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a highly desirable spli
Active
Details for 6536 Northlake Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$350,000.00 ($143.74 / sqft )

6536 Northlake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2435 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3545068
  2. Provided by REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact Gina Marie Holm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. As you drive into Silver Oaks in East Pasco, notice the Winding Private Streets around ponds and majestic oaks for a serene trip home! Great Curb appea
Wade M. Berlin