Active
Property Photos
6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  1. Image 1 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  2. Image 2 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  3. Image 3 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  4. Image 4 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  5. Image 5 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  6. Image 6 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  7. Image 7 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  8. Image 8 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  9. Image 9 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  10. Image 10 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  11. Image 11 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  12. Image 12 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  13. Image 13 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  14. Image 14 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  15. Image 15 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  16. Image 16 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  17. Image 17 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  18. Image 18 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  19. Image 19 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  20. Image 20 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  21. Image 21 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  22. Image 22 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  23. Image 23 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  24. Image 24 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  25. Image 25 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  26. Image 26 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  27. Image 27 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  28. Image 28 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  29. Image 29 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  30. Image 30 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  31. Image 31 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  32. Image 32 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  33. Image 33 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  34. Image 34 of 34 For 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $585,000

Address: 6475 Breeze Filled Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787

Description

Exceptional Deal Priced Below Builders Current Offerings! Like New & Move In Ready! Seller is Motivated! This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath Caden model by Pulte Homes has been lightly lived in and shows like new! Occupied for only a few months by its original owners, the home offers a bright, open layout with a spacious gathering room and a modern kitchen featuring quartz countertops and premium finishes. Upstairs, youll find the primary suite with a walk in closet, along with three additional bedrooms and a versatile loft, perfect for a home office or entertainment space. Additional upgrades include: luxury vinyl flooring throughout, epoxy coated garage floor, quartz countertops in the kitchen and all bathrooms. Located in the sought after Silverleaf Reserve community, residents enjoy resort style amenities such as a pool, pickleball court, and playground, plus easy access to A+ rated schools, shopping, dining, and major highways. Energy efficient, fully furnished, and ready to move in, this home truly has it all!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6351829 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 6475 Breeze Filled Lane
  • Viewed: 291
  • Price: $585,000
  • Price sqft: $211
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2774
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 214
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
  • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl, Tile
  • Living Area: 2231.00
  • Roof: Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Horizon High School
  • Middle School: Hamlin Middle
  • School Elementary: Hamlin Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Public
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 147.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: TRIAD Association Management
  • Association Phone: (352) 602-4803
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SILVERLEAF OAKS AT HAMLIN PHASE 3A 115/63 LOT 471
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34787 - Winter Garden/Oakland
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 30-23-27-8139-04-710
  • Views: 291
  • Zoning Code: P-D
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8807 Eden Cove Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$699,500.00 ($163.40 / sqft )

8807 Eden Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *Back on the market after upgrades* Designed for todays lifestyle, this spacious residence offers over 3,200 square feet of thoughtfully designed living

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4281 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107610
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Robert Tau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15070 Summer Harvest Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$699,000.00 ($175.01 / sqft )

15070 Summer Harvest Street Virtual Tour More Like This

PRICED TO SELL! 5BR Corner Lot + Private In Law Suite + Soaring Ceilings Near Amenities Rare opportunity to own a spacious 5 bedroom home with a private in law suite above the garage. Located on a

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3994 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146881
  2. Provided by 365 REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Robert Benenati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14780 Field Daisy Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$700,000.00 ($228.16 / sqft )

14780 Field Daisy Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. What's Special: Close to Amenities | North Facing Lot | Premium Location | Game Room. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3068 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391463
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3407 Current Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$669,000.00 ($144.43 / sqft )

3407 Current Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

Five bedrooms, four and a half baths, and a three car split garage inside a gated waterfront community on Johns Lake. This 2020 built home in Lakeview Preserve is built around space and flexibility. T

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4632 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400102
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Brad Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16277 Honey Harvest Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$670,000.00 ($163.14 / sqft )

16277 Honey Harvest Street Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 2024 built Baldwin in Harvest at Ovation offers nearly 2,900 total square feet with 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, *set on a premium CONSERVATION LO

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4107 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400235
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ken Pozek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin