Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silver Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 18219 3rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
$700,000.00 ($237.29 / sqft )

18219 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015572
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OPEN HOUSE CANCELLED PROPERTY UNDER CONTRACT Inviting 2 story, 3 bed, 2.5 bath home in SilverLakes! Enjoy an open layout, vaulted ceilings, and a beautifully updated kitchen. Relax on your screened
Active
Details for 17923 2nd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
$699,999.00 ($224.86 / sqft )

17923 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3113 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011151
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful spacious 2 story home in the gated community of Emerald Sound at Silver Lakes. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a loft, and a 3 car garage. Vaulted ceilings enhance the spacious layout. Th
Active
Details for 510 181st Way, PEMBROKE PINES, FL 33029
$619,900.00 ($271.05 / sqft )

510 181st Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2287 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960165
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact George Duque
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great home ready to move into! Clean 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 car garage with beautiful upgraded kitchen *new quartz counter tops *new stainless steel appliances *new garbage disposal *long breakfast ba
Active
Details for 5624 Indialantic Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$275,000.00 ($171.88 / sqft )

5624 Indialantic Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6324702
  2. Provided by THE KLR GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Kiye Rudolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **SOLAR PANEL WILL BE PAID IN FULL. upto $10,0000 IN SELLER CONCESSION. Welcome to your next home or investment opportunity! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom property is perfectly located just minu
Active
Details for 5633 Piney Ridge Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$260,000.00 ($211.55 / sqft )

5633 Piney Ridge Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1229 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6276278
  2. Provided by ERIZIA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact RealEstateJo Louis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Charming 3 Bedroom Home in Orlando Move In Ready! Welcome to 5633 Piney Ridge Drive, Orlando, FL 32808, a cozy, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home perfect for first time buyers, g
Active
Details for 5618 Piney Ridge Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$259,900.00 ($211.47 / sqft )

5618 Piney Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1229 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402092
  2. Provided by LAWYERS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jimletta Vareene-Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on a generously sized corner lot within the established and desirable Silver Pines Pointe community, this charming and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family residence offers a wonder
Active
Details for 1759 Valencia Avenue, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$239,500.00 ($151.20 / sqft )

1759 Valencia Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1584 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225093
  2. Provided by Elite Real Estate and Property Mgmt
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom 2 bath in Ormond beach has 1206 sq ft. very nice screen room and fenced in yard. Home has just been repainted and updated flooring. Your private oasis in the middle of town. Tenants in
Active
Details for 2115 38th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34470
$180,000.00 ($142.86 / sqft )

2115 38th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720604
  2. Provided by PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
  3. Contact Arika Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CORNER BEAUTY! VA Assumable Loan !! Property can be Rented No Problem.Spacious 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome located in the desirableSilver Pines community. This well maintained home features both bedr
Active
Details for 2222 Silver Pines Place 902, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$164,900.00 ($112.02 / sqft )

2222 Silver Pines Place 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1472 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6219448
  2. Provided by BB GROUP REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Flavio Vieira de Melo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Massive Price Reduction!!! Location, Location, Location!!! Close to Silver Star Rd. 15 minutes from downtown Orlando. 2 car carport + huge back lanai with a storage. Big eat in kitchen, and L shape Li
Active
Details for 2235 Silver Pines Place 401, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$120,000.00 ($124.74 / sqft )

2235 Silver Pines Place 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 962 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6311879
  2. Provided by CNGROUP REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Amadeo Mazzolini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great investment property features 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath, carport, This home has been renov ated, beautiful open kitchen, updated with new flooring, currently generating income with a well paying tenant,
Wade M. Berlin