Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silver Thatch Atlantic Pl
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 531 Ocean Boulevard 1811, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$775,000.00 ($579.22 / sqft )

531 Ocean Boulevard 1811 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1338 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017813
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible views from this updated high floor 2 br / 2 bath northeast corner unit in the popular silver thatch condominiums. This beautifully updated unit features the desired split bedroom plan with
Active
Details for 531 Ocean Boulevard 1505, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$439,000.00 ($418.10 / sqft )

531 Ocean Boulevard 1505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023575
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 531 Ocean Boulevard 903, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$390,000.00 ($557.14 / sqft )

531 Ocean Boulevard 903 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022861
  2. Provided by Real Estate II Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy florida living at its finest. Furnished, updated condo. Relax on your balcony with gorgeous views of both the ocean and intracoastal. Floor to ceiling impact windows. Open kitchen with large cou
Active
Details for 525 Ocean Boulevard 1016, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$339,000.00 ($484.29 / sqft )

525 Ocean Boulevard 1016 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010825
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience a luxury coastal lifestyle located between the ocean and Intracoastal in this completely updated 1BR/1BA condo. Enjoy stunning water views from your private balcony in this bright, modern r
Active
Details for 525 Ocean Boulevard 616, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$3,500.00 ($5.00 / sqft )

525 Ocean Boulevard 616 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008530
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Pompano Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful coastal residence just steps from the beach! Unit 616 at 525 N Ocean Blvd offers bright living spaces, a private balcony, and a comfortable layout in a well maintained building. Enjoy assign
Active
Details for 531 Ocean Boulevard 805, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$3,000.00 ($0.60 / sqft )

531 Ocean Boulevard 805 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000353
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Legacy
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live just steps from the sand in this spacious 2 bed, 2 bath condo with beautiful north facing views of the Atlantic and Intracoastal. This bright and airy unit features impact windows, a private bal
Active
$2,900.00 ($4.14 / sqft )

531 Ocean Boulevard 903 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022947
  2. Provided by Real Estate II Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 531 Ocean Boulevard 1203, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,600.00 ($3.71 / sqft )

531 Ocean Boulevard 1203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005698
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE SAVINGS! 2ND MONTH FREE! ($2,600 value for an annual lease). This turnkey furnished 1BR/1BA condo with stunning ocean & Intracoastal views in a secure building just steps from the beach! This li
Wade M. Berlin