Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silverleaf Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5150 Citrus Leaf Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$995,000.00 ($148.15 / sqft )

5150 Citrus Leaf Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6716 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404827
  2. Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  3. Contact Natalia Romanelli Mourao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURN KEY ! This stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home is packed with upgrades Calacatta countertops, ceiling height cabinets, automated curtains, under cabinet lighting, a gourmet kitchen with tower, Tes
Active
Details for 5217 Citrus Leaf Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$899,000.00 ($262.33 / sqft )

5217 Citrus Leaf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3427 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363382
  2. Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  3. Contact Natalia Romanelli Mourao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home in the community of Silverleaf. The home features Alexa enabled smart automation for lighting, temperature, and other functions, and is move in ready. The backyard offers no rear ne
Active
Details for 5211 Citrus Leaf Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$819,000.00 ($201.72 / sqft )

5211 Citrus Leaf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4060 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373067
  2. Provided by MCO REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Tiago Fernandez PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional Barret floor plan in the exclusive Silverleaf Reserve by Meritage Homes, offering 4 spacious bedrooms, a versatile bonus room, a dedicated office, and an additional flex sp
Active
Details for 5138 Citrus Leaf Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$745,000.00 ($190.73 / sqft )

5138 Citrus Leaf Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3906 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401856
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Vinicius Figueiredo Sobrinho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED!! Welcome to this masterfully designed and nearly new 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, built in 2023, that effortlessly blends modern luxury with the vibrant Winter Garden lifestyle.
Active
Details for 16271 Silver Grove Blvd, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$680,000.00 ($239.86 / sqft )

16271 Silver Grove Blvd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2835 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6299810
  2. Provided by CELEBRITY GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jose Fernandes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step right into the highly sought after Winter Garden lifestyle with this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the premier Silverleaf Reserve community. Designed to impress, the expansive open floo
Active
Details for 5121 Passion Flower Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$579,000.00 ($180.94 / sqft )

5121 Passion Flower Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376887
  2. Provided by MIAMI REALTY SOLUTION GROUP
  3. Contact Gisele Verzola Barreto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful bungalow on a premium corner lot,(U$8,000), ideally located directly across from the community pool and soccer field. This home features multiple upgrades( U$39.700) throughout and an excell
Active
Details for 4863 Lacewing Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$540,000.00 ($302.01 / sqft )

4863 Lacewing Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1788 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397857
  2. Provided by SELECTA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marcelle Da Silva Sampaio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly desirable Silverleaf at Hamlin in Winter Garden, this exceptional bungalow offers the perfect blend of location, lifestyle, and design. Surrounded by top rated schools within sho
Active
Details for 4842 Lime Rickey Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$534,900.00 ($191.45 / sqft )

4842 Lime Rickey Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2794 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381954
  2. Provided by BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Tatiana Alencar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE TO SELL!! Situated on a PREMIUM CORNER LOT, this home features approximately $35,000 in upgrades and is located in the desirable SilverLeaf Reserv
Active
Details for 16324 Silver Grove Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$5,000.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

16324 Silver Grove Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4869 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358862
  2. Provided by WINDERMERE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Ron Biegelaar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning, nearly new residence in the highly desirable community of Silverleaf Reserve at Hamlin in Winter Garden. Built in 2023, this modern two story home offers approximately 3,743
Wade M. Berlin