Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Skypoint A Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 1614, TAMPA, FL 33602
$779,000.00 ($638.00 / sqft )

777 Ashley Drive 1614 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1221 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470598
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Alex Malagon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the pulse of Downtown Tampa. Unit #1614 at Skypoint offers a sophisticated sanctuary for those who crave the energy of the city without compromising on luxury. This fully furnished high flo
Active
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 401, TAMPA, FL 33602
$589,000.00 ($438.90 / sqft )

777 Ashley Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1342 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440911
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Scott Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This modern end unit on the 4th floor of Skypoint in downtown Tampa is ready for its new owner! Skypoint is 33 floors high and has over 300 units this unit is one of 12 in the whole building that h
Active
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 702, TAMPA, FL 33602
$499,000.00 ($524.71 / sqft )

777 Ashley Drive 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 951 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492155
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Douglas Wood, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out this one of a kind home with million dollar views and a front row seat to all the fun activities at Curtis Hixon Park, the sparkling Hillsborough River and spectacular sunsets for days! Rea
Active
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 1209, TAMPA, FL 33602
$479,900.00 ($621.63 / sqft )

777 Ashley Drive 1209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 772 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507554
  2. Provided by COESO REALTY
  3. Contact Edward Grimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is your opportunity to live in the most sought after building in Tampa, FL, Skypoint Condominiums. This massive 772 sqft condo is one of the larger 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom floorplans in the buildin
Active
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 1506, TAMPA, FL 33602
$444,900.00 ($650.44 / sqft )

777 Ashley Drive 1506 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 684 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445893
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live where the views inspire and the city is at your doorstep. Perched high above the city on the 15th floor of the iconic Skypoint Condominium, this completely renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence d
Active
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 2313, TAMPA, FL 33602
$444,900.00 ($623.11 / sqft )

777 Ashley Drive 2313 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 714 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490578
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Brenda Daly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the few recently updated residences in SkyPoint, this condo offers the rare convenience of moving into a beautifully finished home without the time, expense, or uncertainty of renovations. Cons
Active
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 2709, TAMPA, FL 33602
$417,900.00 ($593.61 / sqft )

777 Ashley Drive 2709 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 704 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478478
  2. Provided by KEYSTONE PROPERTY CONSULTING FIRM
  3. Contact Alexander Bartnesky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stop commuting and start living in the heart of the city. Wake up above it all in this postmodern industrial high rise residence, part of skypoints exclusive sky collection, perched on the 27th floor.
Active
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 2513, TAMPA, FL 33602
$402,000.00 ($563.03 / sqft )

777 Ashley Drive 2513 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 714 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497343
  2. Provided by WESTON GROUP
  3. Contact JAYSON SEFCHICK
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Downtown living at it's finest! Come and see what easy maintenance City living has to offer in the SkyPoint condominiums. This modern condo has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and a private balcony to enjoy pr
Active
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 1116, TAMPA, FL 33602
$335,000.00 ($550.99 / sqft )

777 Ashley Drive 1116 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 608 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466604
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set in the center of downtown Tampa, Unit 1116 at 777 N Ashley Drive offers refined high rise living in the iconic SkyPoint community. This 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence delivers a thoughtfully designed
Active
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 2403, TAMPA, FL 33602
$4,550.00 ($3.93 / sqft )

777 Ashley Drive 2403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1157 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501868
  2. Provided by PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
  3. Contact Diana Pomarico, P.A
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated downtown living in this stunning fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner residence on the 24th floor of SkyPoint. Floor to ceiling 10 foot glass windows frame breathtaking pan
Wade M. Berlin