Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Slade Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1551 Flagler Drive 711, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$885,000.00 ($544.62 / sqft )

1551 Flagler Drive 711 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1625 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004796
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This mint, recently renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence showcases stunning direct intracoastal views and a seamless, move in ready design. White wood look porcelain tile flows throughout, complement
Active
Details for 1551 Flagler Drive 1114, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$645,000.00 ($548.94 / sqft )

1551 Flagler Drive 1114 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162557
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated 11th floor 2BR/2BA condo with stunning southeast views of the Intracoastal, pool and ocean beyond. Enjoy sunrise water views from your balcony. The light filled interior with an open l
Active
Details for 1551 Flagler Drive 605, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$637,000.00 ($542.13 / sqft )

1551 Flagler Drive 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019539
  2. Provided by Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2 bed/2 bath condo in The Slade on the intracoastal in West Palm Beach. The Slade encompasses exclusive design elements from two Infinity pools, The Sunrise and Sunset pool decks
Active
Details for 1551 Flagler Drive Ph L7, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$619,000.00 ($526.81 / sqft )

1551 Flagler Drive Ph L7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169411
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 parking spaces PLUS valet! Penthouse level living with 10' ceilings and sweeping northeastern views of the ocean, Intracoastal, Palm Beach, and city skyline. This end cap unit offers added privacy w
Active
Details for 1551 Flagler Drive 716, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$549,900.00

1551 Flagler Drive 716 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10505870
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER PAYS ALL CURRENT ASSESSMENTS. Breathtaking intracoastal view at the coveted SLADE! Bamboo floors in all well appointed living areas & neutral tiles in kitchen and baths. Stunning light fixture
Active
Details for 1551 Flagler Drive 1514, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$535,000.00 ($455.32 / sqft )

1551 Flagler Drive 1514 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159630
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to wide water views from this 15th floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath at The Slade in West Palm Beach. This condo has a true split bedroom layout, giving both bedrooms privacy, plus an open living/dining
Active
Details for 1551 Flagler Drive 1205, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$450,000.00 ($382.98 / sqft )

1551 Flagler Drive 1205 Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11015749
  2. Provided by Golden Bridge Collective LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 12th floor unit in The Slade offers breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterway and Atlantic Ocean at an unbeatable price. The spacious layout features rich plank engineered wood floors in th
Active
Details for 1551 Flagler Drive Ph8, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$348,980.00 ($459.18 / sqft )

1551 Flagler Drive Ph8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134967
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated corner unit penthouse just steps to the intracoastal. This one bedroom penthouse condo has high ceilings, newly updated master bathroom, new luxury wood plank vinyl floors, 2025 ma
Active
Details for 1551 Flagler Drive 806, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$345,000.00 ($388.95 / sqft )

1551 Flagler Drive 806 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 887 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157355
  2. Provided by Acquire Palm Beach LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy luxury city living in this 8th floor 1 bedroom plus den unit in The Slade, just 1 mile north of downtown West Palm Beach along the intracoastal waterfront. This bright, spacious unit features st
Active
Details for 1551 Flagler Drive 1410, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$280,000.00 ($368.42 / sqft )

1551 Flagler Drive 1410 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11106562
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner Residence with Stunning Sunset Views Welcome to Residence 1410 at The Slade, a bright and airy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom corner unit offering 760 square feet of well designed living space. Positio
Wade M. Berlin