Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Solara Residence Vacation Vill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1779 Tropical Palms Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$980,000.00 ($118.42 / sqft )

1779 Tropical Palms Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8276 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340579
  2. Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  3. Contact Pedro Vieira Neto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience unmatched privacy and luxury in this spectacular 9 bedroom, 6.5 bathroom home located in the Solara Resort, just minutes from Disney. Built in 2022, this beautifully decorated and fully fur
Active
Details for 8904 Caroline Bay Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$925,000.00 ($177.00 / sqft )

8904 Caroline Bay Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5226 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148270
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Camacho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is not another furnished home, listen!! Located in a private cul de sac, beautiful pond view, heated pool and spa... Location and privacy brings you more visitors!! Welcome into this fully furnis
Active
Details for 8915 Tropical Haven Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$870,000.00 ($166.73 / sqft )

8915 Tropical Haven Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5218 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399473
  2. Provided by RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you're searching for a turnkey, custom designed luxury short term rental or vacation property in the heart of Kissimmee, look no further! This fully furnished 9 bedroom, 6.5 bathroom house, built i
Active
Details for 8947 Amelia Downs Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$588,000.00 ($163.33 / sqft )

8947 Amelia Downs Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3600 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390580
  2. Provided by PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Scot Hartwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8947 Amelia Downs Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34747, a 7 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom single family home located in the Solara Resort community, just minutes from Walt Disney World, Universal Orlando, an
Active
Details for 1909 Tropical Palms Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$585,000.00 ($156.59 / sqft )

1909 Tropical Palms Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3736 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6177997
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Christopher Bessette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Expect to be impressed with this 7 bedroom, fully furnished pool home in Solara, an active short term rental resort community. This home is designed with holidays in mind ideal for you to own as your
Active
Details for 2182 Cooper Bell Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$510,000.00 ($221.74 / sqft )

2182 Cooper Bell Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6283020
  2. Provided by GLASSTONE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Adrian Antunes, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the vibrant lifestyle of **Solara Resort**, a sought after gated community that blends relaxation, entertainment, and convenience in one exceptional location. Just a short drive from **Disney
Wade M. Berlin