Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Somerset
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 402 Lafitte Street, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$2,995,000.00 ($720.82 / sqft )

402 Lafitte Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4155 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144852
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Cynthia Crawford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly positioned just steps from the sand, this Golden Beach coastal retreat offers a rare blend of comfort, privacy, and thoughtful design. This spacious 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath home is ideal for hos
Active
Details for 12351 Northover Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$699,000.00 ($141.73 / sqft )

12351 Northover Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4932 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382131
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Peter Luu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on a premium corner lot with expansive open water views within the gated community of Somerset Park, this thoughtfully designed residence offers a rare combination of space, flexibility, an
Active
Details for 3203 Washington Avenue 1002, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$698,000.00 ($289.03 / sqft )

3203 Washington Avenue 1002 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2415 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6286195
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE
  3. Contact Laura Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate blend of comfort, nature, and excitement in this top floor riverfront condo in Titusville. With breathtaking views of the tranquil waters and spectacular rocket launches, this
Active
Details for 3203 Washington Avenue 603a, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$579,000.00 ($214.44 / sqft )

3203 Washington Avenue 603a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.49 acres
  1. MLSID: O6286144
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE
  3. Contact Laura Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning sixth floor corner condo unit on the Indian River, offering breathtaking views and serene living. This exceptional unit boasts a spacious wrap around balcony, perfect for enjo
Active
Details for 17276 Boca Club Boulevard 1801, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$570,000.00 ($342.55 / sqft )

17276 Boca Club Boulevard 1801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163849
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully, totally renovated condo, copper pipe plumbing throughout, water filtration system throughout, custom ceiling fans, solid surface countertops,updated kitchen with new cabinets,porcelain ti
Active
Details for 105 Santiago Drive 102, Jupiter, FL 33458
$565,000.00 ($329.25 / sqft )

105 Santiago Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1716 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162077
  2. Provided by Hibiscus Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Somerset at Abacoa community, this well maintained two story townhouse offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage with over 1,700 square feet of living space. The in
Active
Details for 3426 Puxton Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$565,000.00 ($146.87 / sqft )

3426 Puxton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3847 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360171
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Dominick Florio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home featuring a spacious loft, formal
Active
Details for 8194 124th Terrace, LARGO, FL 33773
$550,000.00 ($222.94 / sqft )

8194 124th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2467 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472178
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC
  3. Contact Joe Greco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready & No Flood Insurance Required (Zone X)! This well maintained pool home offers the perfect blend of smart upgrades, functional design, and outdoor enjoyment. A screened front porch with
Active
Details for 3755 Fallscrest Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$549,000.00 ($166.87 / sqft )

3755 Fallscrest Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3290 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112044
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
  3. Contact Joy Randa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STUNNING POOL HOME WITH GARDENS ON LARGE CORNER LOT Multi Generational Home!!! Welcome to 3755 Fallscrest Circle in Clermont. Built in 2002, this home has been lovingly cared for and features a sh
Active
Details for 2906 Olivia Avenue, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
$520,000.00 ($333.12 / sqft )

2906 Olivia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1561 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004091
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New community in 2024, gated community, loft style family room, 4 additional parking spaces adjacent to the property, park like green space adjacent to the property, may be sold furnished if desired
Wade M. Berlin