Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11545 Brickyard Pond Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$2,200,000.00 ($341.24 / sqft )

11545 Brickyard Pond Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 6447 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378961
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Olmeda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Lakefront Estate Windermere, FL Discover a truly extraordinary lakefront residence located at one of Windermere's most prestigious addresses. Situated on a sprawling 0.75 acre lot, this pro
Active
Details for 7503 Lake Albert Dr, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$1,650,000.00 ($189.03 / sqft )

7503 Lake Albert Dr Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8729 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149564
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mariana Haddad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 7503 Lake Albert Drive presents a beautifully renovated residence in the Lake Burden South community of Windermere. Completely renovated in 2023, the home showcases modern finishes, soaring ceilings,
Active
Details for 1881 Lake Spier Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,350,000.00 ($638.90 / sqft )

1881 Lake Spier Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2113 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.07 acres
  1. MLSID: O6396357
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Rafael Zenke Pinhao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront home on over 1 acre in Winter Park with direct frontage on Lake Spier. Positioned on a private, spring fed lake, this property presents a rare opportunity to build a brand new luxury reside
Active
Details for 1881 Lake Spier Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,350,000.00

1881 Lake Spier Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.07 acres
  1. MLSID: O6396791
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Rafael Zenke Pinhao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront home on over 1 acre in Winter Park with approximately 95 feet of frontage on Lake Spier. Positioned on a private, spring fed lake, this property presents a rare opportunity to build a brand
Active
Details for 875 Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$985,000.00 ($588.06 / sqft )

875 Camino Real Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1675 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026819
  2. Provided by Preferred Residential Prop
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live on Lake Boca, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of luxury and breathtaking views. The interior boasts high end finishes, including custom cabinetry, granite counterto
Active
Details for 11778 13th Lane, PEMBROKE PINES, FL 33025
$980,000.00 ($337.70 / sqft )

11778 13th Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2902 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497502
  2. Provided by TRUST REALTY TEAM
  3. Contact Daylin Miranda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living in the heart of Pembroke Pines within the highly desirable Raintree community. This elegant fee simple corner lot townhouse offers a rare combination of privacy, natural lig
Active
Details for 13302 Roskin Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$849,900.00 ($199.23 / sqft )

13302 Roskin Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4266 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380701
  2. Provided by RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Xiaoyu Su
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this impeccably maintained former model home in Windermere, beautifully positioned on a premium corner lot in a quiet, highly desirable community and zoned for top rated schools. Offering o
Active
Details for 940 96th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$730,000.00 ($286.95 / sqft )

940 96th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2544 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142589
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **stunning 2 story lakeview home with breathtaking sunsets** this meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home offers serene lake views and unforgettable sunsets. All bedrooms, including the
Active
Details for 1401 Lake Court, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$690,000.00 ($334.95 / sqft )

1401 Lake Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2060 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160933
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on an oversized corner lot in Lake Clarke Shores, this updated CBS 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a seamless blend of modern style and comfort. The 2022 renovation features a contemporar
Active
Details for 13339 Roskin Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$680,000.00 ($165.21 / sqft )

13339 Roskin Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4116 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141148
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Karla Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a standout opportunity in WINDERMERE , offering closing cost assistance and positioned for a timely sale. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story home with 2,947 sq ft delivers the space, layou
Wade M. Berlin