Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3001 Pine Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
$2,500,000.00 ($2,793.30 / sqft )

3001 Pine Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 895 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM698249
  2. Provided by INVICTUS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jamie Blankenship
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Investment Opportunity: Profitable Used Car Lot in Ocala, Florida! Unlock the potential of a thriving business with this exceptional used car lot, strategically located on the heavily traveled H
Active
Listing Details for 1977 Quail Grove Lane, TALLAHASSEE, FL 32311
$2,500,000.00

1977 Quail Grove Lane More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.13 acres
  1. MLSID: O6390126
  2. Provided by COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  3. Contact Mark Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commercial Real Estate Professionals and Mark Allen CCIM are pleased to present 2 (+ ) Acres for Commercial/Retail/Self Storage Development in the FASTEST GROWING Area of Tallahassee!! Parcel #1 and
Active
Details for 15389 105th Terrace Road, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$1,300,000.00 ($310.41 / sqft )

15389 105th Terrace Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4188 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719757
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA
  3. Contact Christine Robinson, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined lakefront living on Lake Weir. This custom built 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers over 3,200 square feet of thoughtfully designed space on an oversized lot with a white sandy beach on
Active
Details for 137 Meadow Terrace, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
$699,000.00 ($165.52 / sqft )

137 Meadow Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4223 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536154
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  3. Contact Carrie Cason
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This cozy yet high end home offers four bedrooms and three full baths, highlighted by stunning custom woodwork throughout. With 3,272 square feet of living space, the home features a large entertainin
Active
Details for 4967 Wild Daisy Lane, VENICE, FL 34293
$585,000.00 ($197.17 / sqft )

4967 Wild Daisy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2967 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143104
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Janet Oberholtzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a gorgeous home in desirable Venice. This home has attractive curb appeal with beautiful double front doors. The open floor plan with high ce
Active
Details for 7893 Southwood Circle, Davie, FL 33328
$545,000.00

7893 Southwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10551486
  2. Provided by Vista Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful gated 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse in a prime Broward location! Conveniently located near Nova Southeastern University, Seminole Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Hollywood, highways, and shopping cen
Active
Details for 8402 Southwood Pines Street, LITHIA, FL 33547
$459,000.00 ($130.77 / sqft )

8402 Southwood Pines Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3510 sqft
  1. MLSID: B4902229
  2. Provided by CRAIG BURKE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Craig Burke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8402 Southwood Pines Street in Lithia, Florida an exceptional opportunity to enjoy space, comfort, and versatility on a sprawling .99 acre homesite. This property offers expansive front and
Active
Details for 1308 18th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
$439,900.00 ($132.90 / sqft )

1308 18th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3310 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM704490
  2. Provided by ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Mary Beth Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With a great SE location, this 5 bedroom, 3 bath home, is perfectly designed for multi generational living or visiting guests. The main part of the residence features 3 generously sized bedrooms, incl
Active
Listing Details for 928 Fitch Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$430,000.00 ($239.42 / sqft )

928 Fitch Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1796 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026314
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention Investors! This incredible opportunity to own a spacious family home located on a quiet cul de sac in a desirable neighborhood close to the airport, shopping, schools, and major highways.
Active
Details for 614 Huntington Street, BRANDON, FL 33511
$419,000.00 ($175.46 / sqft )

614 Huntington Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2388 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502825
  2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY MARKETING, INC.
  3. Contact Christine Wilbur
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is motivated, offering 10k toward closing costs on this beautifully Renovated Home in the Heart of Brandon No HOA or CDD! This fully renovated home truly has it all. Enjoy peace of mind with
Wade M. Berlin