Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spanish Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5187 Spanish Oaks Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$625,000.00 ($135.99 / sqft )

5187 Spanish Oaks Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4596 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960782
  2. Provided by AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
  3. Contact Drew Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious two story home in the desirable Spanish Oaks community of North Lakeland offers 7 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and 3,988 square feet of living space and a BRAND NEW ROOF on an oversized 0.59
Active
Details for 936 Highview Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$549,000.00 ($162.38 / sqft )

936 Highview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3381 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441398
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Rhonda Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful single story Rutenberg custom home in the established neighborhood of Spanish Oaks in Palm Harbor perfectly blends comfort, character and thoughtful updates throughout. This home has re
Active
Details for 5155 Spanish Oaks Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$449,900.00 ($126.95 / sqft )

5155 Spanish Oaks Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3544 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4955418
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jordan Prais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath Spanish style home in the heart of Lakeland, FL, perfectly blending charm and modern upgrades. Step inside to find newly installed tile flooring throughout t
Active
Details for 0 Spanish Oaks Ln, St Augustine, FL 32080
$425,000.00

0 Spanish Oaks Ln More Like This

  1. MLSID: 260312
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St August
  3. 904-797-7442
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 703 16th St  , St Augustine, FL 32080
$399,000.00

703 16th St More Like This

  1. MLSID: 262007
  3. 904-797-7442
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 636 13th Street 0110, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$269,000.00 ($209.18 / sqft )

636 13th Street 0110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1286 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017211
  2. Provided by Cardinal Group Enterprise INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit offering a blend of privacy and convenience. Tucked away with a serene and private feel, this condo features an updated kitchen with newer applia
Active
Details for 624 13th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$255,000.00 ($198.29 / sqft )

624 13th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1286 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020233
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this opportunity to own or invest in a highly desirable Boca Raton location. This rare second floor corner unit offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,286 a/c sq. ft. with a sp
Active
Details for 636 13th Street 0380, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$220,000.00 ($259.74 / sqft )

636 13th Street 0380 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 847 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157273
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 632 13th Street 0130, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$215,000.00 ($253.84 / sqft )

632 13th Street 0130 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 847 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025158
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bed, 2 bath corner ground floor condo located in the quiet back of the subdivision in East Boca, just east of I 95 and directly across from FAU. Enjoy a community pool just steps away, on site laund
Active
Details for 715 20th Street 104, Vero Beach, FL 32960
$169,500.00 ($180.32 / sqft )

715 20th Street 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 940 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154235
  2. Provided by The Core Team Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pet friendly first floor condo featuring rare upgrades and desirable conveniences. This renovated, smoke free unit offers an oversized 10' x 10' patio with secure gated rear access, front door storage
Wade M. Berlin