Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spring Hill Unit 2
- Listing Status = Active
$764,000.00
9990 Cortez Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.30 acres
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- OWNER FINANCIANCING AVAILABLE!! **PRICE REDUCTION** 2 parcels making 1.3 AC MOL Vacant Commercial Land, Zoned C1; 200' of frontage on Cortez Blvd, HWY 50, a 6 lane major commuter highway near th
$619,900.00 ($251.38 / sqft )
13185 Cooper Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2466 sqft
- Approx. 1.10 acres
- Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience refined Florida living in this custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage estate, perfectly positioned on a sprawling 1 acre corner lot in the highly sought after Spring Hill area. From t
$575,000.00 ($200.49 / sqft )
275 Planter Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2868 sqft
- Provided by Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning lakeview retreat at 275 Planter Rd. This spacious 2,868 square foot home is situated on a lush 0.51 acre lot and features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathr
$559,500.00 ($195.49 / sqft )
5105 Keysville Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2862 sqft
- Provided by SandPeak Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 2,862 sq.ft. | 3 Beds, 3 Baths + Flex Room + Multi purpose Sunroom/Optional In Law Suite | MULTIGENERATIONAL Ready | Golf Course | Pool | No HOA, No CDD | Preferred lender offering a credit on this on
$549,000.00 ($250.69 / sqft )
11717 Trumbull Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2190 sqft
- Provided by Meridian Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautiful three bedroom, two bath home combines comfort, privacy, and the best of Florida living on a spacious .71 acre lot. The open floor plan features a bright living area and a gourmet kitche
$515,000.00 ($204.20 / sqft )
1232 Barranca Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2522 sqft
- Approx. 1.10 acres
- Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Priced to sell! All of this home is now offered at 515,000. 00.... This one features a heated pool in a highly sought after neighborhood in hernando county, yet there is no hoa, no cdd fees! Start liv
$499,000.00 ($204.59 / sqft )
4329 Andres Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2439 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pool home on dry lake Regatta with nearly an acre of fenced outdoor space and no HOA or CDD fees. Offering 2,439 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home combines
$475,000.00 ($183.75 / sqft )
12390 Glen Haven Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2585 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located on .50 acres, this home boasts 2,585 sq ft of living space featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, a swimming pool and a desirable three way split floor plan. Enter through double d
$471,000.00 ($205.59 / sqft )
10077 Loretto Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2291 sqft
- Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pre Construction. To Be Built. The Trinity Model by Southern Crown Homes Welcome to the Trinity Model, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home where modern comfort meets intentional design
$464,900.00 ($207.92 / sqft )
204 Planter Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2236 sqft
- Provided by Housekey Realty & Investments, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home in the heart of Spring Hill, just minutes from the Suncoast Parkway. This spacious home offers comfort, space, and peace of mind with major updates already co