Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Springwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1215 Lakeshore Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32726
$1,500,000.00 ($343.88 / sqft )

1215 Lakeshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4362 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110843
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Deborah Zimmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 Bed / 3 Bath Lakefront Home on Lake Eustis with Private Dock Welcome to this beautiful lakefront home featuring high ceilings and an open concept floor plan designed for comfortable living
Active
Details for 4071 Black Oak Trail, Brooksville, FL 34604
$546,250.00 ($177.30 / sqft )

4071 Black Oak Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3081 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258604
  2. Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home situated on a private 1 acre lot in the established Springwood Estates community. Offering over 3,000 square feet of living space, this residence features a spacious
Active
Details for 4071 Black Oak Trail, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$546,250.00 ($123.45 / sqft )

4071 Black Oak Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4425 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8482109
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Kimberly Watson-Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3367 Black Oak Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34604
$479,900.00 ($224.57 / sqft )

3367 Black Oak Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2137 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: 2259065
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and exceptional outdoor living in this stunning Black Oak Trail property, set on a rare and hard to find 1.12 acre lot with partial chain link fencing id
Active
Details for 3367 Black Oak Trail, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$479,900.00 ($162.79 / sqft )

3367 Black Oak Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2948 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884887
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Jackie King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1207 Overlook Road, EUSTIS, FL 32726
$380,000.00 ($118.31 / sqft )

1207 Overlook Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3212 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462076
  2. Provided by OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Cynthia Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the Florida boating lifestyle with convenient access to Lake Eustis and the Harris Chain of Lakes. Located in the desirable Springwood Landing community, residents enjoy a private dock and boat
Active
Details for 11005 Underwood Place, TAMPA, FL 33624
$349,900.00 ($291.83 / sqft )

11005 Underwood Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1199 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506520
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lilly Caruso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully remodeled & move in ready! Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath, block home located in the highly sought after plantation subdivision in the heart of
Active
Details for 1224 Palmetto Road, EUSTIS, FL 32726
$339,900.00 ($168.77 / sqft )

1224 Palmetto Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2014 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108974
  2. Provided by SUCCESS HOME SALES, LLC
  3. Contact Brittany Poe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity in Springwood Landingnow offered at a newly adjusted price point and positioned as one of the best values in the neighborhoodwith lake access, peek a boo views of Lake Eustis, and all
Active
Details for 8801 Sample Road 4, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$265,000.00

8801 Sample Road 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551286
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great oportunity in coral springs 2 bedroom, 1,5 baths a private patio, washer and dryer in the unit conveniently located close to shopping, dining an major highways,situated in an area with excellet
Active
Details for 178 Moonstone Court, Port Orange, FL 32129
$209,000.00 ($137.77 / sqft )

178 Moonstone Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1517 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224573
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath townhome located in Port Orange! Enjoy the community pool and low HOA including lawn maintenance! This corner unit has high end finishes that will delight you at
Wade M. Berlin