Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Squires Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 740 Squires Grove Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$364,990.00 ($117.89 / sqft )

740 Squires Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3096 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144206
  2. Provided by NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Lulis Batista
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION!!! Bring your buyers. Great opportunity at new price.... Welcome to 740 Squires Grove Dr. This beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers the space you've looking for, filled with
Active
Details for 821 Sun Burst Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$360,000.00 ($126.63 / sqft )

821 Sun Burst Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2843 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6239172
  2. Provided by NEWBERRY REALTY & DEV GRP INC.
  3. Contact Gylwerd Sevilla Oviedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Minutes from Legoland and Peppa Pig Theme Park, this 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers comfort and functionality in a quiet cul de sac. The open concept layout features a spacious kitchen, main floor den,
Active
Details for 605 Honey Bell Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$349,000.00 ($110.16 / sqft )

605 Honey Bell Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3168 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4956825
  2. Provided by XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Yanery Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautiful 2 story block home built in 2022 still feels like new and full of warmth and charm! This home offers incredible space, bright rooms, and a peaceful water view perfec
Active
Details for 120 Grove Branch Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$304,900.00 ($127.25 / sqft )

120 Grove Branch Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2396 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937143
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Nadia Dawes Morgan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 120 Grove Branch Road Your Florida Sanctuary Awaits Step into this beautifully maintained home and discover a perfect blend of comfort, charm, and everyday ease. Nestled on a quiet, lea
Active
Details for 624 Honey Bell Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$292,000.00 ($128.81 / sqft )

624 Honey Bell Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2267 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140630
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact David Hartigan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller will entertain any reasonable offer!!** Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch home built in 2022 offering modern design and easy one level living. Open concept layout with spacious living areas, c
Active
Details for 476 Squires Grove Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$290,000.00 ($133.95 / sqft )

476 Squires Grove Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2165 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401564
  2. Provided by URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Jose Rojo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bath home designed for comfort, style, and the best of Florida living. Featuring a highly desirable op
Active
Details for 525 Squires Grove Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$290,000.00 ($121.09 / sqft )

525 Squires Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464311
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Erica Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to 525 Squires Grove Dr! This well maintained property offers a great blend of comfort, space, and convenience. Enjoy an open layout with natural light, spacious living areas, and a funct
Active
Details for 693 Squires Grove Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$270,000.00 ($119.10 / sqft )

693 Squires Grove Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2267 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502032
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Danielle Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained newer home in the desirable Squires Grove community of Winter Haven! Built in 2022, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an open concept layout with
Active
Details for 241 Grove Branch Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$234,900.00 ($148.67 / sqft )

241 Grove Branch Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4956146
  2. Provided by REMAX EXPERTS
  3. Contact Tony Fridovich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home in Squires Grove Move In Ready! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable Squires Grove subdivision. This move i
Active
Details for 321 Squires Grove Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$229,900.00 ($112.92 / sqft )

321 Squires Grove Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2036 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688897
  2. Provided by INVEST READY REALTY
  3. Contact Gabriel Penton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL! Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the highly sought after Squires Grove community of Winter Haven. This turnkey opportunity features over 1,600 sq. ft. of living s
Wade M. Berlin