Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Steeplechase
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5355 Sea Biscuit Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$5,595,000.00 ($711.47 / sqft )

5355 Sea Biscuit Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7864 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11140038
  2. Provided by Frankel Ball Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Steeplechase New Construction Estate Move In Ready by Delcrest Homes Welcome to 5355 Seabiscuit, an exceptional one story new construction estate in the gated community of Steeplechase in Palm
Active
Details for 7956 Steeplechase Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$5,495,000.00 ($581.54 / sqft )

7956 Steeplechase Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9449 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144712
  2. Provided by Palm Group Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a Mediterranean inspired masterpiece in the prestigious gated community of Steeplechase Estates. Set on a private and beautifully landscaped 1.25 acre lot, this one story estate offers 6 be
Active
Details for 8533 Native Dancer Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$5,250,000.00 ($778.93 / sqft )

8533 Native Dancer Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6740 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161072
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional modern one level house sitting on an over 1 acre private lot with beautifully designed landscaping. Your own private oasis just minutes from major shopping and dine out destinations. The h
Active
Details for 5770 Dixie Belle Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$5,245,000.00 ($756.85 / sqft )

5770 Dixie Belle Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6930 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11161326
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional new construction estate set on a prime lot within the prestigious, gated community of Steeplechase. This single story residence offers 5 bedrooms, 5 full baths, two half baths. 4,993 sq
Active
Details for 17201 Breeders Cup Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$4,190,000.00 ($432.99 / sqft )

17201 Breeders Cup Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9677 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.16 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8425808
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Azuaje
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the gated Steeplechase community of Odessa, this lakefront estate spans more than three private acres and offers 6,749 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. A tree lined pa
Active
Details for 8771 Man O War Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,799,000.00 ($769.65 / sqft )

8771 Man O War Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4936 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26009242
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely reimagined, this custom designed, newly rebuilt coastal style home in Steeplechase sits on a pristine 1 acre corner lot and lives like a brand new luxury residence. This 4 BR, 4 bath home s
Active
Details for 5575 Whirlaway Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,599,000.00 ($486.15 / sqft )

5575 Whirlaway Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7403 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26025478
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully reimagined and fully updated single story estate in Steeplechase offers 5000 sq ft of living space, thoughtfully designed recently for both comfort and entertaining. Featuring 5 bedrooms p
Active
Details for 8667 Steeplechase Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,499,000.00 ($564.63 / sqft )

8667 Steeplechase Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6197 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26027893
  2. Provided by Gulfstream Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly offered custom estate home on 1.13 acres in the prestigious gated community of Steeplechase in Palm Beach Gardens. Completely remodeled in 2024, this exceptional luxury residence offers nearly 5
Active
Details for 3600 Bunker Road, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$2,800,000.00 ($500.63 / sqft )

3600 Bunker Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5593 sqft
  4. Approx. 16.18 acres
  1. MLSID: O6162828
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nick Vaseloff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Cape Cod home is a must see in the beautiful Lakeland area of Florida. Located just minutes off of State Road 570, this home offers a serene retreat on its 16 plus acres of land within a private
Active
Details for 17253 Breeders Cup Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,649,000.00 ($350.91 / sqft )

17253 Breeders Cup Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7549 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.87 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8477302
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Nina Wells
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Steeplechase, one of Odessas most exclusive gated communities. Located within a cul de sac in the heart of Steeplechase, this remarkable, recently remodeled, lakefront property seamlessly b
Wade M. Berlin