Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sterling Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 350 Horizons E 206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$219,999.00 ($269.94 / sqft )

350 Horizons E 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 815 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10902188
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great turnkey 2 bedroom waterfront condo, hurricane windows all around, elevator building, tiled the same thru out, furnished nicely, newer kitchen, true central a/c, washer and dryer maint fee in
Active
Details for 680 Horizons W 212, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$185,000.00 ($226.99 / sqft )

680 Horizons W 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 815 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002146
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great intracoastal gated community,, end unit extra bright and airy, tiled thru out, furnished as shown, second floor unit, new updated club house, walk way along intracoastal, putting green, florida
Active
Details for 19117 Glenmoor Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$179,900.00 ($239.87 / sqft )

19117 Glenmoor Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152526
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTORS WELCOME!! GREAT Tenant in place, never late on payments, PAYING $1,750/mo until next March. First floor, condo with TWO assigned carport parking spaces, most do not have this. Located in a q
Active
Details for 170 Horizons E 303, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$179,000.00 ($249.30 / sqft )

170 Horizons E 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 718 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003302
  2. Provided by Pavon Realty Group, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to own a 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo in a desirable 55+ community, with the unit located by the water. This well kept unit is being sold partially furnished, offering a convenient
Active
Details for 340 Horizons W 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$178,000.00 ($252.48 / sqft )

340 Horizons W 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 705 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11026631
  2. Provided by DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your fully renovated and fully furnished turnkey 1st floor condo in the heart of the vibrant 55+ active resort style community of Sterling Village! Enjoy the convenience of all new appl
Active
Details for 170 Horizon Street E 110, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$165,000.00 ($257.01 / sqft )

170 Horizon Street E 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 642 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026787
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience everyday beauty in this turnkey, ground floor condo with an amazing water view of the intracoastal. The condo features tile throughout and central A/C. Enjoy a spacious screened patio, perf
Active
Details for 480 Horizons W 208, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$160,000.00 ($222.84 / sqft )

480 Horizons W 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 718 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007623
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner Unit! Bright and airy 2nd floor corner residence located in a gated Intracoastal community. Corner units are rarely available and offer added privacy, abundant natural light, and the convenienc
Active
Details for 460 Horizons W 111, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$149,900.00 ($233.49 / sqft )

460 Horizons W 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 642 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156789
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to sterling village a vibrant intracoastal gated community in the heart of boynton beach, in palm beach county. Experience everyday beauty on this ground floor condo with a view of the communi
Active
Details for 200 Horizon W 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$149,000.00 ($211.35 / sqft )

200 Horizon W 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 705 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020749
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath on the first floor in desired 55+ gated community of Sterling Village. Open layout in LR and kitchen that enhances the spacious feel. Located near Boynton Marina with boati
Active
Details for 200 Horizons W  111, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$145,000.00 ($225.86 / sqft )

200 Horizons W 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 642 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120544
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Darling Beach Retreat in popular 55+ Sterling Village on the Intracoastal. Completely remodeled, fully furnished and tastefully decorated. Plantation shutters cover windows inside and on full slider t
Wade M. Berlin