Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Stonebridge Lakes Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$325,000.00 ($193.22 / sqft )
6435 Ranelagh Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1682 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- Contact Henry Cui
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful Lakefront Condo with Stunning Water Views in Gated Stonebridge Lakes Welcome to Stonebridge Lakes, a highly sought after gated waterfront community offering privacy, comfort, and beautifu
$319,000.00 ($189.66 / sqft )
3401 Shallot Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1682 sqft
- Provided by AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
- Contact Asher Chen
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this well maintained 2 story townhome located in the highly desirable gated community of The Hamptons at MetroWest, offering a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and low maintenance liv
$298,000.00 ($178.98 / sqft )
6396 Daysbrook Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1665 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- Contact Xiuer Zhou, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the gated community of Stonebridge Lakes! This beautifully updated, move in ready, end unit townhome style condo offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a private one car garage. The home feat
$284,900.00 ($169.38 / sqft )
3336 Shallot Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1682 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Eve Metlis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover this well designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath San Carlo floor plan in the gated Stonebridge Lakes community in MetroWest, offering a functional layout, recent updates and an east facing covered and
- 1