Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stonewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 107 Falling Water Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$1,070,000.00 ($187.39 / sqft )

107 Falling Water Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5710 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435825
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Chantel DiMuzio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If you need a really BIG house zoned for one of the top high schools in the county, look no further! Sellers offering $10,000 credit towards closing cos
Active
Details for 448 Stonewood Lane, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$624,990.00 ($143.61 / sqft )

448 Stonewood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4352 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385060
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Dominick Florio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offering the perfect blend of space, style, and location! From the moment you wal
Active
Details for 941 Rimini Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$455,900.00 ($152.78 / sqft )

941 Rimini Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2984 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910635
  2. Provided by FREEDOM PROPERTY AGENT LLC
  3. Contact Franc Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is truly a beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home. Perfectly located just a minute from beautiful Lake Nona, VA hospital and all major atractions. Step inside to find brand new 42" kitchen cabinets
Active
Details for 4517 2nd Place, OCALA, FL 34471
$449,900.00 ($146.45 / sqft )

4517 2nd Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3072 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM711849
  2. Provided by ROBB HARRISON REALTY INC
  3. Contact Robb Harrison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready pool home in Stonewood Estates with major updates already done: Roof (2022) HVAC (2025) Gas water heater (2023) Pool pump (2023) Newer double pane windows. Welcome to this beautif
Active
Details for 7213 Dr Phillips Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$395,900.00 ($218.25 / sqft )

7213 Dr Phillips Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1814 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375377
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P
  3. Contact Mia Halkis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner Financing: 4.5% Interest for the first five years with 20% down payment. 5.5% Interest for the first five years with 10% down payment. Appraised value price: $400,000.00. This charming 2 bedroom
Active
Details for 551 Stonewall Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$360,000.00 ($112.50 / sqft )

551 Stonewall Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146222
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Martha Irisv Serrano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You have to see this beautiful, well maintained home. Conveniently located near shopping centers, supermarkets, banks, and more. It features an extra large master bedroom and three spacious additional
Active
Details for 4506 7th Place, OCALA, FL 34471
$340,000.00 ($93.20 / sqft )

4506 7th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3648 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8373231
  2. Provided by PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Renee Dewolf
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in highly sought after Stonewood Estates in SE Ocala, this comfortable 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block, stucco home on a generous .43 acre lot epitomizes serene living without compromising on
Active
Details for 4427 5th Street, OCALA, FL 34470
$334,500.00 ($144.12 / sqft )

4427 5th Street Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2321 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719894
  2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
  3. Contact Haydee Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fabulous custom built home is situated in the highly desirable Stonewood Villas, an all age community featuring a low homeowners association (HOA) fee. Its prime location offers convenient access
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$319,000.00 ($139.30 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2290 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359567
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Paul Quintyne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate move in ready home with open floor plan and plenty of character! Features solar panels and a new water heater, for energy efficiency. Archways lead from the foyer to the living/dining combo
Active
Details for 306 Stonepoint Lane, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$315,000.00 ($133.70 / sqft )

306 Stonepoint Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2356 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111746
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Misty GUYRE
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in lady lake, florida, a rare gem near spanish springs!! Discover the perfect blend of space and serenity in this meticulously maintained 2015 built home, situated in a quie
Wade M. Berlin