Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stoneybrook South North Parcel
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 724 Whistling Straits, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$599,000.00 ($157.18 / sqft )

724 Whistling Straits Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3811 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148672
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Clarissa Estevez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully appointed home in Champions Gate offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and investment potential. Featuring 6 spacious bedrooms and 5 full bathrooms, the property includes two m
Active
Details for 8967 Cabot Cliffs Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$550,000.00 ($180.62 / sqft )

8967 Cabot Cliffs Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3045 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399795
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Glauco Pochine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property is managed by a property management company avaibility must be confirmed. Stunning FULLY FURNISHED investment opportunity to own your vacation home near Disney with this modern townhome lo
Active
Details for 860 Sticks Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$530,000.00 ($152.87 / sqft )

860 Sticks Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3467 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137022
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Clarissa Estevez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Alexander Palm is a magnificent two story home offering five bedrooms and five bathrooms. The spacious dining and family room flows seamlessly into the covered patio, perfect for entertaining. Thi
Active
Details for 1036 Leader Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$448,999.00 ($195.05 / sqft )

1036 Leader Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2302 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6296548
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Claudia Mancilla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Investment Opportunity in Champions Gate! Fully furnished and ready to generate income from day one. This 5 bedroom, 4 bath property is ideal for short term or long term rentals and is located
Active
Details for 650 Pebble Beach Drive, Davenport, FL 33896
$395,000.00 ($190.91 / sqft )

650 Pebble Beach Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2069 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004995
  2. Provided by Re/Max Rex
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a fully furnished home in the highly desirable ChampionsGate Resort, perfect for both personal enjoyment and income potential. This beautifully designed 4 be
Wade M. Berlin