Active
Property Photos
650 Pebble Beach Drive
  1. Image 1 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  2. Image 2 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  3. Image 3 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  4. Image 4 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  5. Image 5 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  6. Image 6 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  7. Image 7 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  8. Image 8 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  9. Image 9 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  10. Image 10 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  11. Image 11 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  12. Image 12 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  13. Image 13 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  14. Image 14 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  15. Image 15 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  16. Image 16 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  17. Image 17 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  18. Image 18 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  19. Image 19 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  20. Image 20 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  21. Image 21 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  22. Image 22 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  23. Image 23 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  24. Image 24 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  25. Image 25 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  26. Image 26 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  27. Image 27 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  28. Image 28 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  29. Image 29 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  30. Image 30 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  31. Image 31 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  32. Image 32 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  33. Image 33 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  34. Image 34 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  35. Image 35 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  36. Image 36 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  37. Image 37 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  38. Image 38 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  39. Image 39 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  40. Image 40 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  41. Image 41 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  42. Image 42 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  43. Image 43 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  44. Image 44 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  45. Image 45 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  46. Image 46 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  47. Image 47 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  48. Image 48 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  49. Image 49 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  50. Image 50 For 650 Pebble Beach Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $395,000

Address: 650 Pebble Beach Drive, Davenport, FL 33896

Description

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a fully furnished home in the highly desirable ChampionsGate Resort, perfect for both personal enjoyment and income potential. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers versatility as a short term rental, Airbnb investment, long term rental, or primary residence. The home features a bright open concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areasideal for entertaining or relaxing with family and guests. The modern kitchen is equipped with 42 inch cabinets, elegant quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and stylish faux wood blinds, combining functionality with contemporary design. Step outside to your private screened in patio with a heated pool, creating the perfect space to unwind and enjoy Florida living year round. Located within the prestigious ChampionsGate Resort community, residents and guests enjoy access to resort style amenities, including championship golf courses, tennis courts, a spectacular water park, and the renowned Oasis Clubhouse featuring a lazy river, waterslides, swim up bar, fitness center, spa, theater, game room, concierge services, and much more. Whether you're searching for a luxury vacation home, a profitable investment property, or a beautiful place to call home, this property offers the best of resort living and income potential.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26004995 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 650 Pebble Beach Drive
  • Viewed: 166
  • Price: $395,000
  • Price sqft: $191
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Bldg sqft: 2069
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 55
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Child Gate, Fenced, In Ground, Private, Screen Enclosure
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Maintenance, Gated, Pool, Cabana, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Park, Picnic Area, Playground, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Golf, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Security, Sewer
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 560
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Retreat at ChampionsGate Association
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Closet Cabinetry, Custom Mirrors, Dome Kitchen, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Storage, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: STONEYBROOK SOUTH NORTH PARCEL PH 1 PB 26 PGS 147-153 LOT 116
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 302527512900011160
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Views: 166
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 130 Captiva Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$385,000.00 ($168.71 / sqft )

130 Captiva Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Dont loose this GREAT OPPORTUNITY...Fully furniture (additional package) with thematic Rooms, beautiful thematic loft, elegant decoration.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2282 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139426
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Maybe Carvajal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 288 Famagusta  288, Davenport, FL 33896
$419,000.00

288 Famagusta 288 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning brand new, never been occupied townhome located in the Azur Resort gated community and vacation home development in Davenport, Florida. Azur consists of 126 units and features boutique resort

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: F10537441
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 379 Famagusta Drive 379, Davenport, FL 33896
$375,000.00 ($185.64 / sqft )

379 Famagusta Drive 379 Virtual Tour More Like This

Turnkey 5BR/4BA pool home in Azur Resort priced at $375,000. Fully furnished and rental ready at closing with 1,671 heated sq ft (1,736 total). Private screened splash pool and 5 bedroom layout align

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2020 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554839
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 653 Trikomo Drive, Davenport, FL 33896
$425,000.00 ($198.97 / sqft )

653 Trikomo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience premium Orlando living in this newly completed, fully furnished turnkey townhouse at The Azur Resort. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a private pool, it offers exceptional flexibilit

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143126
  2. Provided by Linart Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 147 Captiva Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$359,000.00 ($202.71 / sqft )

147 Captiva Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Perfect vacation home for you or investment opportunity! Take over a thriving business with loyal repeat rental business and future bookings. Ask about the proven income history. Enjoy your own heated

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1771 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682725
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1613 Pelican Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$385,000.00 ($200.52 / sqft )

1613 Pelican Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

A PROPERTY WITH UNLIMITED OPPORTUNITIES AND NO RENTAL RESTRICTIONS!FULLY FURNISHED!!! Located in The Enclaves at Festival, this residence enjoys a prime location in close proximity to Disney World an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5103916
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Catalina Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 228 Captiva Dr, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$429,900.00 ($188.39 / sqft )

228 Captiva Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

Let me tell you this home truly has it all. Whether you're looking for a personal getaway, a full time residence, or a money making vacation rental, this 4 bedroom, 4 bath luxury townhome with a priv

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2282 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5125052
  2. Provided by COLLECTIVE GROUP REALTY, CORP
  3. Contact Carlos Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1150 Kingsbarn Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$444,900.00 ($232.45 / sqft )

1150 Kingsbarn Street Virtual Tour More Like This

One of the most desirable short term rental community in town, it has everything for you and your guest during your stay with club houses pool water park golf course and much more the community

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130601
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 635 Longboat Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$419,000.00 ($219.83 / sqft )

635 Longboat Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Your paradise in Davenport awaits!!! This spectacular 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is like new and beautifully decorated, ready to enjoy from day one. Located in a resort style complex, it offers the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1906 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132314
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Yulimar Betancourt Caldera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 974 Splash Shot Place, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$415,000.00 ($136.29 / sqft )

974 Splash Shot Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spectacular residence located at 974 Splash Shot, featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathroomsperfect for families seeking comfort and style. The home offers bright, open living

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3045 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134421
  2. Provided by MBT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maireddy Butron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin