Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Strand Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 255 Evernia Street 1004, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,595,000.00 ($981.54 / sqft )

255 Evernia Street 1004 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1625 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169360
  2. Provided by Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DIRECT east facing views of Intracoastal and ocean are enjoyed from this 3 bedroom plus den, high floor unit located in the most desirable location in downtown West Palm Beach. The Strand is within wa
Active
Details for 255 Evernia Street 1115, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$725,000.00 ($1,006.94 / sqft )

255 Evernia Street 1115 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134017
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the ultimate downtown West Palm Beach lifestyle in this stunning 11th floor luxury residence at The Strand. Spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with a den or office and oversized terrace, one of the
Active
Details for 4510 Gulf Boulevard 308, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$469,000.00 ($633.78 / sqft )

4510 Gulf Boulevard 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 740 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.26 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8483012
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Natalie Gallays
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the ultimate in laid back beach living with this charming 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo on one of the nation's top rated beaches, where pristine white sands meet the gentle Gulf waters right in
Active
Details for 255 Evernia Street 1008, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$7,000.00 ($6.06 / sqft )

255 Evernia Street 1008 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023761
  2. Provided by Singer Island Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated urban living in this stunning fully furnished residence at The Strand, ideally situated in the heart of downtown West Palm Beach. Unit 1008 offers breathtaking views of the water a
Active
$4,800.00 ($6.67 / sqft )

255 Evernia Street 1115 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004931
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY FURNISHED AND TURNKEY! Immaculate elegantly renovated, perfect for executive relocation/temporary housing, long term residents or seasonal visitors. This beautiful newly renovated one bedroom wi
Active
Details for 255 Evernia Street 407, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$4,000.00 ($3.46 / sqft )

255 Evernia Street 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018472
  2. Provided by Two Sisters Island Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous Furnished oversized 2 bedroom 2 bath spacious condo with HIGH ceilings! Meticulously decorator furnished 100% turnkey! just bring your suitcase! ****2 side x side garage pkg. spaces on the sa
Active
Details for 255 Evernia Street 306, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,500.00 ($4.57 / sqft )

255 Evernia Street 306 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 766 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010893
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available June 1 Dec 28, 2026. This fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence at 255 Evernia Street, Apt. #306, offers 766 square feet of well planned living space in the heart of West Palm Beach
Active
Details for 255 Evernia Street 1215, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,700.00 ($3.75 / sqft )

255 Evernia Street 1215 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021961
  2. Provided by Anderson & Carr
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Be in the heart of downtown West Palm Beach in this 1 bedroom/1 bathroom + den unit. Enjoy western views of the city and sunsets from your balcony. Laminate flooring throughout the living area and car
Active
Details for 255 Evernia Street 1518, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,500.00 ($3.82 / sqft )

255 Evernia Street 1518 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 654 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009772
  2. Provided by Frater Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PH living in the center of downtown WPB! Quaint furnished one bedroom condo situated on the top floor of The Strand. Views of the Intracoastal and Palm Beach from your private balcony. New vinyl floor
Active
Details for 255 Evernia Street 513, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,875.00 ($3.39 / sqft )

255 Evernia Street 513 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 553 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026079
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin