Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stratford
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2580 Ocean Boulevard 2b2, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,495,000.00 ($1,392.43 / sqft )

2580 Ocean Boulevard 2b2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2510 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008863
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience a rare opportunity to own a direct oceanfront residence at the coveted PB Stratford. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home features beautiful interiors, all floor to ceiling impact glass sho
Active
Details for 2600 Ocean Boulevard 11f, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,550,000.00 ($1,194.94 / sqft )

2600 Ocean Boulevard 11f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2134 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025105
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this wraparound SE corner unit with breathtaking panoramic ocean views to the East and beautiful city views from a private balcony to the West. 3 large bedrooms with ample
Active
Details for 2580 Ocean Boulevard 1c2, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,199,000.00 ($903.45 / sqft )

2580 Ocean Boulevard 1c2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2434 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138909
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Oceanfront Opportunity at The Palm Beach Stratford to own a spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence in one of Palm Beach's most desirable boutique oceanfront buildings The Stratford. This p
Active
Details for 805 Nottingham Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$675,000.00 ($280.32 / sqft )

805 Nottingham Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2408 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390124
  2. Provided by CFL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Anna Snyder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully Renovated Orwin Manor Home | High End Finishes | Major Systems Updated Located in desirable Orwin Manor, ideally positioned between the charm o
Active
Details for 1250 Langley Court, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$630,000.00 ($229.09 / sqft )

1250 Langley Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400591
  2. Provided by ONE OAK REALTY CORP
  3. Contact JAN Mairn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This wonderful 2 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home is located across from the 9th green of heathrow golf course and on a quiet cul de sac. This home is perfect for entertaining your family and friends and has a
Active
Details for 1401 Ocean Drive Ph4, Hollywood, FL 33019
$529,584.00 ($362.73 / sqft )

1401 Ocean Drive Ph4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024100
  2. Provided by Sunshine Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated between the ocean and intracoastal, this corner 2/2 penthouse has TWO private balconies one facing the ocean ..coffee in the morning and cocktails in the evening!!! You will love the chef's
Active
Details for 3842 Avon Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$449,000.00 ($25.24 / sqft )

3842 Avon Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 17786 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107284
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Marsha Burton-Gordon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just redused... Looking for the one! This is it!. This beautiful, updated st. Laurent is a must see! This home boasts a stunning view overlooking the 10th fairway on the championship kings ridge golf
Active
Details for 511 Stratford Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$425,000.00 ($278.87 / sqft )

511 Stratford Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1524 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460372
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Ian Brauchli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow located in the heart of historic Tampa Heights. Thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, this move in ready home blends classic charact
Active
Details for 1401 Ocean Drive 502, Hollywood, FL 33019
$423,000.00 ($3.40 / sqft )

1401 Ocean Drive 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 124488 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10545102
  2. Provided by Sunshine Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a real beach beauty & can be bought furnished and remove all stress... Just bring flip flops.... Impact windows throughout.... Washer/dryer in unit... Steps to the ocean.. And very short strol
Active
Details for 5445 Leighton Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$419,900.00 ($190.35 / sqft )

5445 Leighton Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2206 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381907
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Mike Giordano, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seminole County schools, a spacious floor plan, and a move in ready townhouse in one of Oviedo's established communities. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in Stratford Green offers 1,675 square feet of w
Wade M. Berlin