Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sturbridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1345 Silverthorn Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$450,000.00 ($74.81 / sqft )

1345 Silverthorn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6015 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142724
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Yoja Mirabal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready home featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, located just 9 minutes from the University. Brand New Roof (2025), Functional floor plan with s
Active
Details for 11346 Cypress Leaf Dr. Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$299,999.00 ($151.44 / sqft )

11346 Cypress Leaf Dr. Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1981 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389698
  2. Provided by CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Abdias Alexandre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location! Incredible opportunity in the highly sought after Waterford Lakes area of East Orlando. Whether you're an investor searching for your next project or a homeowner ready to
Active
Details for 11975 Sturbridge Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$299,000.00 ($258.65 / sqft )

11975 Sturbridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001911
  2. Provided by Pala Homes Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3/2 villa in sturbridge village! Brand new roof + $50k in renovations modern kitchen, updated baths & fresh finishes. Seller offering upto $17,000 in credits to buy down your rate
Active
Details for 11893 Sturbridge Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$298,500.00 ($258.22 / sqft )

11893 Sturbridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022520
  2. Provided by Trueway Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse in the desirable Sturbridge Village community offers 1,060 square feet of comfortable living space. Built in 2004, the home features hurricane rated impac
Active
Details for 11877 Sturbridge Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$279,500.00 ($258.08 / sqft )

11877 Sturbridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1083 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139139
  2. Provided by TruNest Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Wellington Location! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable layout with the convenience of an in unit washer and dryer. Remodeled and upgraded kitchen with new st
Active
Details for 11877 Sturbridge Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,400.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

11877 Sturbridge Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1083 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124886
  2. Provided by TruNest Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 11937 Sturbridge Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,000.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

11937 Sturbridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018841
  2. Provided by Statewide Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Shore Term Rental Off Season Only
Wade M. Berlin