Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sturbridge Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11975 Sturbridge Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$299,000.00 ($258.65 / sqft )

11975 Sturbridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001911
  2. Provided by Pala Homes Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3/2 villa in sturbridge village! Brand new roof + $50k in renovations modern kitchen, updated baths & fresh finishes. Seller offering upto $17,000 in credits to buy down your rate
Active
Details for 11893 Sturbridge Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$298,500.00 ($258.22 / sqft )

11893 Sturbridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022520
  2. Provided by Trueway Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse in the desirable Sturbridge Village community offers 1,060 square feet of comfortable living space. Built in 2004, the home features hurricane rated impac
Active
Details for 11877 Sturbridge Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$279,500.00 ($258.08 / sqft )

11877 Sturbridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1083 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139139
  2. Provided by TruNest Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Wellington Location! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable layout with the convenience of an in unit washer and dryer. Remodeled and upgraded kitchen with new st
Active
Details for 11877 Sturbridge Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,400.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

11877 Sturbridge Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1083 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124886
  2. Provided by TruNest Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 11937 Sturbridge Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,000.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

11937 Sturbridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018841
  2. Provided by Statewide Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Shore Term Rental Off Season Only
Wade M. Berlin