Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summer Chase
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4016 Summer Chase Court, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$449,000.00 ($159.11 / sqft )

4016 Summer Chase Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2822 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163039
  2. Provided by Palm Beach Real Estate Team Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of Florida living in this spacious, open concept, energy efficient home overlooking glistening water views. Expansive, versatile layout features cathedral ceiling, arched passages,
Active
Details for 8501 Golden Cypress Court, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$439,000.00 ($183.91 / sqft )

8501 Golden Cypress Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2387 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013617
  2. Provided by Palm Beach Real Estate Team Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming, well maintained home offers welcoming blend of elegance & comfort. Step inside to discover arched passages, 10 ft ceilings & light filled, open floorplan. Dining Rm w/beautiful crystal cha
Active
Details for 8261 Lake Cypress Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$399,900.00 ($157.13 / sqft )

8261 Lake Cypress Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2545 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137253
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home is built for comfort, convenience and an active lifestyle. Recent updates include a newer water heater, A/C (2022), and roof (2015), plus acco
Active
Details for 3730 Green Cypress Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$389,900.00 ($176.83 / sqft )

3730 Green Cypress Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2205 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119529
  2. Provided by Home Free Today Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready, fully renovated home in Summer Chase with a NEW 2023 roof and HVACno projects, no surprises, and low insurance risk. This bright, open home offers flexible living space including a den
Active
Details for 16114 Vine Cliff Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
$325,000.00 ($148.54 / sqft )

16114 Vine Cliff Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2188 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502069
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Jodi Avery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained (2021 build) 3 bedroom, 2 bath home set on an oversized lot with expansive side and backyard space, offering the ideal blend of comfort, functionality, and open
Wade M. Berlin