Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summerfield Village Subphase B
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11808 Soft Rush Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$715,000.00 ($200.39 / sqft )

11808 Soft Rush Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3568 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689310
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Kimberly Clifton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If the recent healthy price improvement wasnt enough, the seller is also offering a Home Warranty with any reasonable accepted offer, helping provide added peace of mind with coverage for major system
Active
Details for 11408 Pine Lilly Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$625,000.00 ($193.32 / sqft )

11408 Pine Lilly Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3233 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4611763
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Laurie Fox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "HOME SWEET HOME!" You'll be so proud to make this charming "CAPE COD CUSTOM STYLE" home your own! Unwind with a book and iced tea on the porch swing while savoring the picturesque park like setting.
Active
Details for 11018 Pine Lilly Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$599,900.00 ($182.12 / sqft )

11018 Pine Lilly Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3294 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691062
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kierstin Baldwin-Chase
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a den office, located in the highly desirable community of Summerfield Village in
Active
Details for 12710 Rockrose Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$575,000.00 ($221.50 / sqft )

12710 Rockrose Glen Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2596 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685037
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Schuyler Burke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in **Lakewood Ranch ranked the #1 master planned community in the United States for six consecutive years this beautifully renovated pool home offers a perfect blend of modern design, comfor
Active
Details for 11218 Rivers Bluff Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$575,000.00 ($196.05 / sqft )

11218 Rivers Bluff Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2933 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691643
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  3. Contact Jen Bowman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Open floor plan, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable and inviting layout perfect for everyday living. The property features a convenient side entry 2 car garage, adding both curb appeal and ex
Active
Details for 12105 Whistling Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$515,000.00 ($286.11 / sqft )

12105 Whistling Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489158
  2. Provided by RELEVE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chastity DeTillio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is your opportunity to own a Summerfield pool home located in Lakewood Ranch. Centrally located to Lakewood Ranch Main Street and University Town Center, this three bedroom, two bathroom home off
Active
Details for 12303 Tall Pines Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$509,000.00 ($235.65 / sqft )

12303 Tall Pines Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688913
  2. Provided by COASTAL LIVING REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Karen Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Pool Home in Desirable Lakewood Ranch Summerfield Crest Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offering 1,536 sq ft of comfortable living space in the h
Active
Details for 6226 Blueflower Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$500,000.00 ($221.83 / sqft )

6226 Blueflower Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692472
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Stefanie Palmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a private cul de sac in the highly sought after Summerfield Village of Lakewood Ranch, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home offers the perfect blen
Active
Details for 6556 Meandering Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$499,900.00 ($203.71 / sqft )

6556 Meandering Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2454 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692309
  2. Provided by MEDWAY REALTY
  3. Contact Alex Morel PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning lakeside oasis with private heated saltwater pool & premium upgrades! Welcome to your meticulously updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom dream home. Offering 1,765 sq ft of elegantly designed living
Active
Details for 12507 Rockrose Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$475,000.00 ($168.38 / sqft )

12507 Rockrose Glen Foreclosure Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2821 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688516
  2. Provided by ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Lori Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath block POOL home offers 2,234 sq ft of living space, featuring a versatile bonus room and an open loft. The layout includes a formal living room and dining room, along with a s
Wade M. Berlin