Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summerport
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14255 Sonco Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$849,900.00 ($234.07 / sqft )

14255 Sonco Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3631 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392262
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Carmen Aridas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Super Rare Opportunity! Tucked away in one of Windermeres most desirable areas is the beautiful home on over 1 half acre homesite on a corner lot with no rear neighbors and a gorgeous lake view. Don't
Active
Details for 4415 Blue Major Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$815,000.00 ($253.82 / sqft )

4415 Blue Major Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3211 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359496
  2. Provided by M2M REALTY
  3. Contact Mariana Micheti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful MOVE IN READY two story home is located in the highly desired community of Summerport in Windermere! The Wow factor begins the moment the front door opens to a towering cathedral ceilin
Active
Details for 13609 Ancilla Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$749,999.00 ($223.21 / sqft )

13609 Ancilla Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3360 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381542
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Fernanda Soares Santos de Oliveira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning and spacious single family home located in the heart of windermere, offering breathtaking lake views from both the front and re
Active
Details for 13836 Bluebird Pond Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$698,000.00 ($242.03 / sqft )

13836 Bluebird Pond Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2884 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502779
  2. Provided by GETMOREOFFERS
  3. Contact Keith Gordon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this impeccably maintained, move in ready home in Summerportone of Windermeres most sought after communities. With its high ceilings and elegant crown molding, the home feels both grand and
Active
Details for 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$600,000.00 ($184.73 / sqft )

14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3248 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396155
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Azim Manji
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss out on this 4 bedroom 3 bathrooms in the tranquil Summerport community in Windermere. The first floor consists of the Kitchen, dining, family room, living room, the Master bedroom and the 3
Active
Details for 13118 Sunkiss Loop, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$579,000.00 ($175.14 / sqft )

13118 Sunkiss Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3306 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385211
  2. Provided by ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  3. Contact Desmond Garcia LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 13118 Sunkiss Loop | Summerport, Windermere Located in the heart of Summerport, one of Windermere's most sought after communities, this spacious two
Active
Details for 4627 Blue Major Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$570,000.00 ($192.76 / sqft )

4627 Blue Major Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2957 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397778
  2. Provided by DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  3. Contact Daniel DeLuca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new forever home in Summerport! This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers 2,411 square feet of spacious living with stunning golf course views and no rear neighbors, crea
Active
Details for 5243 Lake Butler Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$8,999.00 ($2.76 / sqft )

5243 Lake Butler Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3255 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362021
  2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steven Simpson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Lakefront Luxury Living where every day feels like a vacation. Prepare to be captivated by this fully renovated three bedroom, three bath lakefront home on the highly sought after Lake B
Active
Details for 4542 Blue Major Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$3,100.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

4542 Blue Major Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3453 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392465
  2. Provided by CINO INTERNATIONAL INC
  3. Contact Daniel Zheng
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VACANT! Great location! Great Home! Move into this Great home inside the lovely SUMMERPORT/WINDERMERE community. This house is full of upgrades and is an Energy Star certified home. Downstairs it has
Wade M. Berlin