Active
Property Photos
14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  1. Image 1 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  2. Image 2 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  3. Image 3 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  4. Image 4 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  5. Image 5 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  6. Image 6 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  7. Image 7 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  8. Image 8 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  9. Image 9 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  10. Image 10 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  11. Image 11 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  12. Image 12 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  13. Image 13 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  14. Image 14 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  15. Image 15 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  16. Image 16 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  17. Image 17 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  18. Image 18 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  19. Image 19 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  20. Image 20 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  21. Image 21 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  22. Image 22 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  23. Image 23 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  24. Image 24 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  25. Image 25 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  26. Image 26 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  27. Image 27 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  28. Image 28 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  29. Image 29 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  30. Image 30 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  31. Image 31 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  32. Image 32 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  33. Image 33 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  34. Image 34 of 34 For 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $600,000

Address: 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786

Description

Don't miss out on this 4 bedroom 3 bathrooms in the tranquil Summerport community in Windermere. The first floor consists of the Kitchen, dining, family room, living room, the Master bedroom and the 3 other bedrooms and the guest bathroom. The second floor consists of the large loft, closets and a full bathroom. Dont miss your chance to experience exceptional living very close to Keenes Crossing Elementary, Bridgewater Middle and Windermere high
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6396155 ( Single Family )
  • Street Address: 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard
  • Viewed: 92
  • Price: $600,000
  • Price sqft: $185
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 3248
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 40
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Other Features
  • Views: 92
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6840 Helmsley Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$649,000.00 ($172.84 / sqft )

6840 Helmsley Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Stunning Preston Square Windermere home 4 beds, 4 baths and approximately 3,400 sq. ft. of heated living space in a functional two story floor plan featuring multiple living areas, an open kitchen wi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3755 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142930
  2. Provided by IAD FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Eleanor Desimone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8552 Powder Ridge Trail, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$680,000.00 ($158.51 / sqft )

8552 Powder Ridge Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the highly desirable area of Windermere, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers comfort, functionality, and added income potential. The property features an open and inviting floor p

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4290 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144276
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Andrea Munoz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6712 Thornhill Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$680,000.00 ($182.75 / sqft )

6712 Thornhill Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

With timeless curb appeal and a front porch built for slow mornings, this Windermere home blends classic charm with the upgrades that make everyday life easier. Step inside and the ceilings rise, sunl

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3721 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6351284
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Brad Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13519 Bicton Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$717,000.00 ($190.69 / sqft )

13519 Bicton Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to one of Windermere's most sought after gated communities where luxury living meets unbeatable Central Florida convenience. This impeccably maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers nearl

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3760 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372084
  2. Provided by DIAMOND REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Tiphany Weeks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12936 Droxford Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$629,000.00 ($167.51 / sqft )

12936 Droxford Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Lakes of windermere stunner! This ashton woods kensington model comes with an amazing bonus room and much more! The well established neighborhood is out of a norman rockwell painting, lined with trees

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3755 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376097
  2. Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  3. Contact Leo Rico
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8632 Abbotsbury Drive, Windermere, FL 34786
$625,000.00 ($170.77 / sqft )

8632 Abbotsbury Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in the highly desirable gated community of Lakes of Windermere. Featuring fresh int

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3660 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406433
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8632 Abbotsbury Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$625,000.00 ($170.77 / sqft )

8632 Abbotsbury Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3660 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406433
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Priscila Policarpo Attuy de Albuquerque
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin