Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summit Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1201 Ocean Drive 2512s, Hollywood, FL 33019
$895,000.00 ($539.16 / sqft )

1201 Ocean Drive 2512s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1660 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143964
  2. Provided by Lyonsgate Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Summit Towers condo is within 200ft of the beach and the famous 2.5 mile long Hollywood Broadwalk, pedestrian only esplanade that runs along the Atlantic Ocean. The South and North 25 floor Towe
Active
Details for 1000 Lowry Street 1f, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$874,900.00 ($570.34 / sqft )

1000 Lowry Street 1f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1534 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152435
  2. Provided by Divito Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This prime location in the beach area provides the best of the So Florida lifestyle. The life guarded beach and famed Atlantic Ave with an abundance of dining, shopping and entertainment options are a
Active
Details for 1000 Lowry Street 3e, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$869,000.00 ($606.00 / sqft )

1000 Lowry Street 3e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1434 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010835
  2. Provided by South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, perfectly positioned just one block from vibrant Atlantic Avenue and a short walk to the beach. This residence has been completely re
Active
Details for 1000 Lowry Street Unit 6h, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$650,000.00 ($640.39 / sqft )

1000 Lowry Street Unit 6h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1015 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004643
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Delray Summit is an exclusive condominium offering stunning Intracoastal Waterway views. This exceptional residence features elegant marble flooring, granite countertops, and a convenient pa
Active
Details for 1201 Ocean Drive 2509s, Hollywood, FL 33019
$575,000.00 ($483.19 / sqft )

1201 Ocean Drive 2509s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1190 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025599
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled Penthouse unit! One bedroom and one and one half bathrooms of pure luxury. 1190 square feet and move in ready. The unit features a chef's kitchen featuring white cabinets with
Active
Details for 1201 Ocean Drive 506s, Hollywood, FL 33019
$520,000.00 ($331.21 / sqft )

1201 Ocean Drive 506s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1570 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007979
  2. Provided by Sunshine Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. no stress in buying this fully furnished and turnkey lovely condo in the most sought after Summit.... enjoy 2 pools. tennis, poolside cafe, 24hr security, garage parking and of course just steps to th
Active
Details for 1201 Ocean Drive 2409s, Hollywood, FL 33019
$399,000.00

1201 Ocean Drive 2409s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10534734
  2. Provided by Hollywood Beach Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This comfy one bedroom is ready for your personal touches. Fully furnished with some antique furniture. The amazing view of the Ocean, Intracoastal and the swimming pools. The Summit has pickle ball,
Active
Details for 4726 Summit Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$265,000.00 ($217.93 / sqft )

4726 Summit Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014602
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated, charming 3 bed 2 bath villa in West Palm Beach & it checks every box. New luxury vinyl floors throughout. Updated kitchen with brand new stove. Freshly painted inside. Your own laundry room.
Active
Details for 8520 Us Highway 1  D3, MICCO, FL 32976
$220,900.00 ($144.10 / sqft )

8520 Us Highway 1 D3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1533 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525937
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Andrew Bishop
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own slice of paradise in the desirable Summit Cove community! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit offers both privacy and style. The first floor bedroom featur
Active
Details for 4010 Galt Ocean Drive 1411, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$3,250.00

4010 Galt Ocean Drive 1411 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552570
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. South west corner unit with beautiful ocean and city view 2bath , 2bed located in a beachfront condo building on galt ocean mile. Tile floors, impact windows, furnished, a washer and dryer in the unit
Wade M. Berlin