Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sun Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3803 Birch Mountain Road, Port Orange, FL 32129
$639,900.00 ($161.96 / sqft )

3803 Birch Mountain Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3951 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225231
  2. Provided by Weichert Realtors, Hallmark Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Florida lifestyle you've been dreaming of in this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home located in the highly desirable Sunrise Oaks community. Offering 3,248 square feet of thought
Active
Details for 7884 Sunny Oaks Drive, ARCADIA, FL 34269
$599,900.00 ($161.57 / sqft )

7884 Sunny Oaks Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3713 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691997
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Toni Zarghami
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning mediterranean style home with a heated saltwater pool nestled on a sprawling lot on a quiet cul de sac street perfectly positio
Active
Details for 3817 Birch Mountain Road, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
$574,900.00 ($241.66 / sqft )

3817 Birch Mountain Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2379 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086702
  2. Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  3. Contact Joe Schomer, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Sunrise Oaks, This Beautiful Well Maintained Spacious 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, 3 Car Garage Pool Home w/ 2379 Sq. Ft of Living Area. Home features 10 ft. Ceilings throughout w/ Ceramic Tile a
Active
Details for 3773 Fiano Drive, Port Orange, FL 32129
$499,400.00 ($133.96 / sqft )

3773 Fiano Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3728 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1219347
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty Orlando LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 car garage! NEW ROOF 2022, New water heater, Exterior recently painted. New epoxy on garage floor. Independent appraisal completed May 2026 by a Florida certified appraiser (USPAP compliant). Appr
Active
Details for 1424 New Bolton Drive, Port Orange, FL 32129
$469,000.00 ($139.46 / sqft )

1424 New Bolton Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3363 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1220295
  2. Provided by Century 21 Sundance Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous 2 story lake front home in desirable Sunrise Oaks sub division. Property features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2 car garage. 1st floor Master Suite includes sitting/exercise area, walk in closets,
Active
Details for 1424 New Bolton Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
$469,000.00 ($139.46 / sqft )

1424 New Bolton Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3363 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946043
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SUNDANCE REALTY
  3. Contact Leon Sanclemente
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9701 Chapman Oak Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$440,000.00 ($325.44 / sqft )

9701 Chapman Oak Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004832
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath one story villa in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This light and bright home features luxury vinyl wood flooring throughout, an elegant kitchen with white Sh
Active
Details for 306 Oak Park Place, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$409,900.00 ($173.83 / sqft )

306 Oak Park Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2358 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145559
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Jesse Serrano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this exceptional residence in the heart of Casselberry, perfectly positioned near the intersection of 436 and 17 92. Combining everyday convenience with a sense of privacy, this home offers e
Active
Details for 254 Oak Park Place, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$400,000.00 ($168.71 / sqft )

254 Oak Park Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2371 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6308015
  2. Provided by ROBERTS & ROBERTS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Richard Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable South Division of Sunset Oaks, Seminole County, this charming single family home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property features a lovely backyard, perfect f
Active
Details for 8404 Chapman Oak Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$399,990.00 ($295.85 / sqft )

8404 Chapman Oak Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004623
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No stairs, private setting, move in systems. This single level townhouse offers 1,152 sqft with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in palm beach gardens' established oaks sun terrace community, positioned in
Wade M. Berlin