Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunrise Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2552 Painted Sky Avenue, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$569,770.00 ($196.88 / sqft )

2552 Painted Sky Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2894 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399274
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover Sunrise Estates, Space Coast's newest community featuring single family residences and spacious townhomes. Located in West Melbourne off 192 and St. Johns Heritage Parkway
Active
Details for 1304 Ortega Street, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$539,900.00 ($176.90 / sqft )

1304 Ortega Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3052 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504998
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Fara Ramirez Labrada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS IS THE ONE youve been waiting for in Winter Springs. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with 2,152 SqFt offers the perfect combination of space, flexibility, and income potential. Located in
Active
Details for 1024 Dinero Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$444,500.00 ($200.05 / sqft )

1024 Dinero Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2222 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404240
  2. Provided by CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Antonio Salinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool/spa home located in the highly desirable Sunrise Estates in Winter Springs, featuring a split floor plan on nearly acre with no front neighbors for added privacy. Thi
Active
Details for 8525 9th Street, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$430,000.00 ($178.65 / sqft )

8525 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2407 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11167119
  2. Provided by Red Gator Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in a highly desirable, family friendly neighborhood with a true sense of community, this 3BR/2BA home features a split floor plan, open concept layout, and large living space, all set on a bea
Active
Details for 4955 Sunrise Estates Drive, West Melbourne, FL 32904
$382,490.00 ($214.64 / sqft )

4955 Sunrise Estates Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1782 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406515
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4955 Sunrise Estates Drive, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$382,490.00 ($214.64 / sqft )

4955 Sunrise Estates Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1782 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406515
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5115 Morning Dew Lane, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$361,490.00 ($202.86 / sqft )

5115 Morning Dew Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1782 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396696
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive, West Melbourne, FL 32904
$331,990.00 ($195.40 / sqft )

4915 Sunrise Estates Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1699 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406480
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$331,990.00 ($195.40 / sqft )

4915 Sunrise Estates Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1699 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406480
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5152 Inspire Lane, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$319,690.00 ($188.16 / sqft )

5152 Inspire Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1699 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390668
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Sunrise Estates, Space Coast's newest community featuring single family residences and spacious townhomes. Located in West Melbourne off 192 and St. Johns Heritage Parkway approximately 1 mil
Wade M. Berlin