Active
Property Photos
4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  1. Image 1 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  2. Image 2 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  3. Image 3 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  4. Image 4 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  5. Image 5 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  6. Image 6 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  7. Image 7 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  8. Image 8 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  9. Image 9 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  10. Image 10 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  11. Image 11 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  12. Image 12 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  13. Image 13 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  14. Image 14 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  15. Image 15 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  16. Image 16 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  17. Image 17 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  18. Image 18 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  19. Image 19 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  20. Image 20 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  21. Image 21 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  22. Image 22 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  23. Image 23 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  24. Image 24 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  25. Image 25 For 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $331,990

Address: 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive, West Melbourne, FL 32904

Description

Under Construction. Discover Sunrise Estates, Space Coast's newest community featuring single family residences and spacious townhomes. Located in West Melbourne off 192 and St. Johns Heritage Parkway approximately 1 mile from I 95 offering easy access to Orlando and Brevard County. Enjoy the privacy of a gated community with a resort style pool and cabana. Positioned in an ideal location with NO CDD fees and minutes to local shopping and dining. You'll love coming home Now Selling! This gorgeous move in ready interior unit Springdale two story townhome features our Craftsman exterior, Move In Ready Appliance and Window Blind package, Premier Natural design package, 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a powder room, a single car garage, and a covered lanai. The spacious first floor is ideal for entertaining, featuring a powder room, open concept gathering room, caf and kitchen and a covered lanai. The kitchen is equipped with a pantry, modern gray cabinetry, Lagoon quartz countertops, a Suite Arabesque ceramic tile backsplash, and beautiful Positano Blanco tile flooring. After a long day, retreat upstairs to your private oasis. The Owner's Suite features a spacious walk in closet and en suite bathroom with a double sink quartz topped gray vanity, a linen closet, private water closet and walk in shower. Two additional bedrooms, the secondary bathroom and the laundry are also on the second floor, offering privacy and space for everyone. Professionally curated design selections for this popular Springdale townhome include a washer, dryer, refrigerator, blinds, upgraded Elkins cabinetry with quartz countertops, designer tile accents in the kitchen and showers, Positano Blanco porcelain tile flooring in the living areas, bathrooms and laundry room, soft, stain resistant Ornamental Gate carpet in the bedrooms and second floor living areas and so much more!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6406480 ( Townhome )
  • Street Address: 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive
  • Viewed: 31
  • Price: $331,990
  • Price sqft: $195
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 1699
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 5
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Finance and Tax Information
  • Possible terms: Cash, Conventional, FHA, VaLoan
Other Features
  • Views: 31
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4955 Sunrise Estates Drive, West Melbourne, FL 32904
$382,490.00 ($214.64 / sqft )

4955 Sunrise Estates Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Under Construction. Discover Sunrise Estates, Space Coast's newest community featuring single family residences and spacious townhomes. Located in West Melbourne off 192 and St. Johns Heritage Parkway

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1782 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406515
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5105 Morning Dew Lane, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$314,790.00 ($185.28 / sqft )

5105 Morning Dew Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1699 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400682
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5111 Morning Dew Lane, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$314,790.00 ($185.28 / sqft )

5111 Morning Dew Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1699 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401012
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5107 Morning Dew Lane, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$317,590.00 ($186.93 / sqft )

5107 Morning Dew Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1699 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400782
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5152 Inspire Lane, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$319,690.00 ($188.16 / sqft )

5152 Inspire Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Discover Sunrise Estates, Space Coast's newest community featuring single family residences and spacious townhomes. Located in West Melbourne off 192 and St. Johns Heritage Parkway approximately 1 mil

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1699 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390668
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$331,990.00 ($195.40 / sqft )

4915 Sunrise Estates Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1699 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406480
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5115 Morning Dew Lane, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$361,490.00 ($202.86 / sqft )

5115 Morning Dew Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1782 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396696
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4955 Sunrise Estates Drive, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$382,490.00 ($214.64 / sqft )

4955 Sunrise Estates Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1782 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406515
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin