Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 408 Raymond Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$475,000.00 ($276.65 / sqft )

408 Raymond Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1717 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401892
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Robert Christiano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. o experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. Welcome to your charming retreat in the heart of Clermontwhere space, comfort, and life
Active
Details for 4777 Cr 306a, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
$399,900.00 ($108.58 / sqft )

4777 Cr 306a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3683 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724676
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. On a private canal with direct water access to the Withlacoochee River and the vast reaches of Lake Panasoffkee, this 2023 built Craftsman delivers the
Active
Listing Details for 4255 Cr 309  , LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 33538
$289,900.00 ($133.97 / sqft )

4255 Cr 309 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2164 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5076421
  2. Provided by DC REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Darrell Chandler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice 4/2 home on a quiet dead end street. Home is rented and needs 48 hrs notice for an appointment, please.
Active
Details for 300 Florida Avenue 600f, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$249,900.00 ($224.13 / sqft )

300 Florida Avenue 600f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880104
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Kelly Mothershead Timmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow, great price improvement! Furnished too!!! Welcome to Sunset Shores, your slice of coastal paradise! This beautifully updated first floor condo is move in ready, just hang your curtains and start
Active
Details for 300 Florida Avenue 200j, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$249,900.00 ($246.21 / sqft )

300 Florida Avenue 200j Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1015 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.48 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8384604
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Linda Karpathios
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Furnished! Live the Florida Dream in this Beautiful Second Floor Condo in Desirable Gulf Front Community of Sunset Shores! High and Dry on Second Floor with Cathedral Ceilings and No one is ab
Active
Details for 10928 Fort Island Trail, Crystal River, FL 34429
$234,900.00 ($143.23 / sqft )

10928 Fort Island Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854305
  2. Provided by Florida's A Team Realty Powered By Sellstate
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated Ranch style home offers four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and 1,350 square feet of living space on a spacious lot in Crystal River. Ideally located less than 10 minutes from the G
Active
$2,300.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

300 Florida Avenue 600f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885257
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Kelly Mothershead Timmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For Lease or For Sale.Welcome to Sunset Shores, your slice of coastal paradise! This beautifully updated first floor condo is move in ready, just hang your curtains and start enjoying maintenance free
Active
$2,300.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

300 Florida Avenue 200j Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1015 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.48 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8493167
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Linda Karpathios
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Florida Dream in this Beautiful Condo in Desirable Gulf Front Community of Sunset Shores in Tarpon Springs. Fully Furnished Turnkey Ready to Move in! Available now for seasonal rental of mi
Active
Details for 3025 Long Street A, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$1,650.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

3025 Long Street A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 678 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148775
  2. Provided by SUNSHINE HOME MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Jacky Montes Mays
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AMAZING DUPLEX NEAR DOWNTOWN ORLANDO, and just minutes away from DISNEY WOLD PARK ATTRACTIONS! This place is perfect for you, property features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom. Natural light dances through the
Wade M. Berlin