Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sweetbay
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1632 Rushes Avenue Lot 471 -, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,208,250.00 ($392.80 / sqft )

1632 Rushes Avenue Lot 471 - More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3076 sqft
  1. MLSID: 776636
  2. Provided by SweetBay Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This incredible custom home by AR Homes is planned for one of the largest of SweetBay's coveted estate lots. In addition to the three spacious bedrooms, this home also features a den, an office, a fle
Active
Details for 1708 Daffodil Street, Panama City, FL 32405
$799,900.00 ($243.50 / sqft )

1708 Daffodil Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3285 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788775
  2. Provided by Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a prominent corner lot in SweetBay, this expansive Marco two floor plan pairs generous square footage with the kind of thoughtful layout that makes everyday living feel effortless. With five be
Active
Details for 1445 Tulip Court Lot 729 -, Panama City, FL 32405
$755,689.00 ($268.83 / sqft )

1445 Tulip Court Lot 729 - More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2811 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787953
  2. Provided by SweetBay Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Santa Rosa plan by Harris Doyle Homes in waterfront SweetBay's newest phase, Indigo Lakes! This popular home offers plenty of living space & room to entertain with an expansive Great Room, separat
Active
Details for 1317 Buttonsage Avenue Lot 653 -, Panama City, FL 32405
$660,656.00 ($263.11 / sqft )

1317 Buttonsage Avenue Lot 653 - More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2511 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788579
  2. Provided by SweetBay Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Navarre plan by Harris Doyle Homes is offered on a conservation home site in waterfront SweetBay and provides Priority Access to coveted free charter school University Academy, Florida's #2 K 8 Sc
Active
Details for 1917 Rushes Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$650,000.00 ($285.59 / sqft )

1917 Rushes Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2276 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781530
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $5500 LENDER CREDIT OFFERED! INQUIRE FOR MORE DETAILS! Experience Luxury Living in SweetBay! Welcome to this stunning St. Andrews floor plan one of SweetBay's most popular designs offering 4
Active
Details for 1219 Wildflower Court Lot 696 -, Panama City, FL 32405
$645,265.00 ($269.42 / sqft )

1219 Wildflower Court Lot 696 - More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788881
  2. Provided by SweetBay Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The popular St. Andrew plan by Harris Doyle Homes is located in waterfront SweetBay's newest Phase, Indigo Lakes! This plan is an expansive one story home with a stunning open floor plan situated on a
Active
Details for 3209 Astor Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$575,000.00 ($240.69 / sqft )

3209 Astor Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2389 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785861
  2. Provided by Real Broker LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **ASSUMABLE VA MORTGAGE 3.25%** Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath ''Captiva'' floor plan located in the highly sought after SweetBay community of Panama City offering the perfect blend of bayfront
Active
Details for 1712 Daffodil Street, Panama City, FL 32405
$560,000.00 ($244.65 / sqft )

1712 Daffodil Street Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2289 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783759
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1712 Daffodil Street a beautifully crafted Samuel Taylor home featuring the highly sought after Amelia floor plan in the heart of Panama City's premier master planned community, SweetBay. T
Active
Details for 1809 Rushes Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$557,000.00 ($296.28 / sqft )

1809 Rushes Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1880 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787290
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to SweetBay living at its finest! Built in 2023 and meticulously maintained, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath is move in ready. Inside, you'll find a thoughtfully designed layout with stainless steel ap
Active
Details for 1604 Discovery Loop, Panama City, FL 32405
$550,000.00 ($226.71 / sqft )

1604 Discovery Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2426 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789791
  2. Provided by SweetBay Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *OPEN HOUSE SUNDAY 5/17 FROM 1 3 PM* This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home offers over 2,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in one of Panama City's most sought af
Wade M. Berlin