Searching on:
- Subdivision Like T J Oxford
- Listing Status = Active
$1,550.00 ($1.29 / sqft )
602 Kenwick Circle 105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1198 sqft
- Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
- Contact Lucy Yip
- DMCA Notice
Description
- First floor condo available for rent at 602 Kenwick Cir #105 in Casselberry, offering a functional split floor plan with an open concept layout that connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas for
$1,525.00 ($1.79 / sqft )
5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 9204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 851 sqft
- Provided by TAMPA HOME REALTY LLC
- Contact Leonid Shapiro
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Very nice condo for rent ! Located in the sought out gated community of Oxford Place in Tampa Palms North, this 1 Bd., 1 bath, condo is an excellent condition. It is roomy and open floor plan unit! Lo
$1,400.00 ($1.52 / sqft )
21267 Gertrude Avenue 114 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 919 sqft
- Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- Contact William Ronk
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Oxford House in Charlotte Square. A 55+ community that has it all ! It will be love at first site when you walk through the door. This 2 bed 2 bath ground floor condo with an open floorplan
$1,400.00 ($2.47 / sqft )
5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 10305 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 566 sqft
- Provided by STARLINK REALTY
- Contact Claudia Granada
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautiful third floor apartment features one bedroom, one bathroom, and a private laundry room, offering a perfect blend of tranquility and comfort in a nature filled area just minutes from I 75