Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tamberlane 7 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5540 Tamberlane Circle 118, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$229,900.00 ($197.85 / sqft )

5540 Tamberlane Circle 118 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1162 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012716
  2. Provided by Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARELY AVAILABLE 1st FLOOR UNIT AND BEST LOCATION IN COMPLEX!!! Largest 2 bedroom floor plan and ground floor with gorgeous views of golf course, water and gardens. This tastefully renovated condo boa
Active
Details for 5560 Tamberlane Circle 127, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$229,000.00 ($238.79 / sqft )

5560 Tamberlane Circle 127 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 959 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155895
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning, fully renovated 1st flr corner condo offers the perfect blend of modern design & everyday functionality. Elegant hickory hardwood flooring runs throughout,& filled with high end upgrade
Active
Details for 5540 Tamberlane Circle 121, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$209,000.00 ($217.94 / sqft )

5540 Tamberlane Circle 121 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 959 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024819
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this charming, well maintained ground floor end unit in the active 55+ community of Tamberlane. This light filled 2BR/2BA condo offers a brand new A/C (Sept 2024), granite countertops, and ea
Active
Details for 5510 Tamberlane Circle 242, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$205,000.00 ($213.76 / sqft )

5510 Tamberlane Circle 242 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 959 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027335
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now is your chance to buy one of the absolute best condo units in PBG. This condo was just recently renovated using all of the finest materials. Beautifully decorated and comes completely turn key!
Active
Details for 5570 Tamberlane Circle 131, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$199,000.00 ($171.26 / sqft )

5570 Tamberlane Circle 131 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1162 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024434
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this lowest priced renovated first floor condo in Tamberlane, complete with an enclosed patio and a dedicated covered parking space. The motivated owner has already paid the COA special ass
Active
Details for 5510 Tamberlane Circle 143, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$195,000.00 ($167.81 / sqft )

5510 Tamberlane Circle 143 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1162 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152043
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! Prime 2BR/2BA condo in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens, just minutes to PGA Blvd's shopping, dining, golf, and beaches, including destinations like PGA Commons and The Ga
Active
Details for 5540 Tamberlane Circle 221, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$175,500.00 ($173.76 / sqft )

5540 Tamberlane Circle 221 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143380
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 55+ condo in the beautiful Palm Beaches, featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a lovely screened in porch perfect for enjoying Florida breezes. The owner has paid the exterio
Active
Details for 5500 Tamberlane Circle 305, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$175,000.00 ($182.48 / sqft )

5500 Tamberlane Circle 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 959 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152913
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated third floor condo in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Fully furnished and turnkey in a 55+ community. Across from the community clubhouse and pool. Large screened in balcony overlo
Active
Details for 5580 Tamberlane Circle 133, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$134,900.00 ($157.78 / sqft )

5580 Tamberlane Circle 133 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 855 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10543308
  2. Provided by Premier Platinum Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. READY FOR OFFERS 3 MONTHS HOA FEES PAID BY SELLER!! Easy living in this spacious one bedroom unit on the ground floor that is FURNISHED and ready to go! Coveted corner/end unit with a screened in por
Active
$2,695.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

5540 Tamberlane Circle 118 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1162 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154076
  2. Provided by Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARELY AVAILABLE 1st FLOOR UNIT with largest 2 bedroom floor plan!!! BEST LOCATION IN COMPLEX with gorgeous views of golf course, water and gardens.This tastefully renovated and fully furnished unit b
Wade M. Berlin