Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 501-500, Wellington, FL 33414
$665,000.00 ($475.00 / sqft )

11863 Wimbledon Circle 501-500 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025359
  2. Provided by Triple Crown Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location! Don't miss out on the opportunity to own this newly renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom property located in the highly desired Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. This second sto
Active
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 508, Wellington, FL 33414
$549,000.00 ($392.14 / sqft )

11863 Wimbledon Circle 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162369
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated and perfectly situated within the prestigious Tennis Lodges of Palm Beach Polo, this versatile 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom property is a premier income producing opportunity offered fu
Active
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 504, Wellington, FL 33414
$545,000.00 ($389.29 / sqft )

11863 Wimbledon Circle 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026661
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dreamy treehouse vibes welcome you to this special Tennis Lodge, tucked into lush landscaping and hidden form the road, this is the perfect place to call home. You have multiple options with the stud
Active
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 446, Wellington, FL 33414
$495,000.00 ($353.57 / sqft )

11863 Wimbledon Circle 446 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11071489
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Dual Income Condo in Palm Beach Polo Club's Tennis Lodges. Nestled in the desirable Tennis Lodges community within the prestigious Palm Beach Polo Club, this immaculate first floor condo o
Active
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 438, Wellington, FL 33414
$432,500.00 ($308.93 / sqft )

11863 Wimbledon Circle 438 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020075
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity in Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. This unique property includes two fully furnished updated ground floor units. It offers flexibility for personal use and/or investment opportunity
Active
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 509, Wellington, FL 33414
$5,750.00 ($6.39 / sqft )

11863 Wimbledon Circle 509 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016246
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully furnished & professionally decorated second floor direct water view one bedroom condo in the highly sought after Palm Beach Polo Club is available for November 15th move in at $5,750/
Active
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 542, Wellington, FL 33414
$5,000.00 ($3.57 / sqft )

11863 Wimbledon Circle 542 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027648
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo available for seasonal rent in the heart of Wellington! This fully furnished retreat offers a light and airy layout with comfortable living sp
Active
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 423, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,200.00 ($10.50 / sqft )

11863 Wimbledon Circle 423 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023960
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available for the upcoming 2026/2027 season, this beautifully updated 1 bed, 1 bath studio has everything you need. It's fully furnished with a modern kitchen, washer and dryer, plenty of closet space
Active
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 527, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,500.00 ($7.00 / sqft )

11863 Wimbledon Circle 527 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009729
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **AVAILABLE DECEMBER 1**Turn Key Second story studio, vaulted ceiling, and tons of natural light, in the prestigious, gated community of the Palm Beach Polo Club. This unit boasts a highly functional
Active
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 407, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,500.00 ($7.00 / sqft )

11863 Wimbledon Circle 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019863
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully furnished ground floor studio is available for next season at $3,500 per month (6 months term). Ideally located near the tennis courts and fitness center, this charming unit is just m
Wade M. Berlin