Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tequesta Cove Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$895,000.00 ($697.58 / sqft )
200 Waterway Road 307 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1283 sqft
- Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront condo located on the third floor along the Intracoastal Waterway in Tequesta. This residence offers panoramic water views and high ceilings that en
$775,000.00 ($604.05 / sqft )
200 Waterway Road 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1283 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully done first floor unit in an amazing building! This two bed two bath unit overlooking the intracoastal is the epitome of living the Florida lifestyle. Kitchen has been updated and opened up
$665,000.00 ($518.32 / sqft )
200 Waterway Road 204 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1283 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2 bed 2 bath unit overlooking the intercoastal boasting extremely wide views. Spend time in the water on the sandbar or the enjoy from the day dock. Close to everything that Tequesta and Jup
$2,950.00 ($2.30 / sqft )
200 Waterway Road 109 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1283 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Your Home Away From Home! Enjoy the best of coastal living in this beautifully maintained Tequesta rental, available annually or seasonally with flexible rental terms. This light filled residence off
- 1