Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tequesta Trace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$400,000.00 ($245.70 / sqft )
110 Lighthouse Circle H Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1628 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Description
- lovely upgraded kitchen & baths with great sqft. This community is nestled in the heart of Tequesta & close to amazing restaurants, shops, our stunning beaches, great golf options & local marina's. Th
$399,000.00 ($245.09 / sqft )
104 Lighthouse Circle H Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1628 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come see this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage corner unit in one of the best locations in Tequesta! This property features high ceilings, stainless steel appliances, and a great split floorplan. Amazi
$3,500.00 ($1.97 / sqft )
112 Lighthouse Circle G Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1776 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- DMCA Notice
Description
- AVAILABLE JUNE 1 OCTOBER 31, 2026. Beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2.5 bath, 1 car garage condo with BRAND NEW vinyl flooring on first floor and has been freshly painted inside. Tucked in the quiet co
$2,600.00 ($1.60 / sqft )
104 Lighthouse Circle H-2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1628 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
$2,500.00 ($1.24 / sqft )
106 Lighthouse Circle G Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2015 sqft
- Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy for 6 months or a YEAR! This charming condo in lovely Tequesta offers comfortable living with a touch of coastal charm. The clean, beautiful two story unit features a convenient1 car garage and
$2,350.00 ($1.95 / sqft )
114 Lighthouse Cir, J Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1203 sqft
- Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bright, beautifully maintained, and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner townhome with a 1 car garage located in the highly desirable Tequesta Trace community. This home offers nearly 1,100 sq
- 1