Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Terra Verde
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 134 Madiera Beach Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$620,000.00 ($218.93 / sqft )

134 Madiera Beach Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2832 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394444
  2. Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Contact Christiane Wahl
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This gorgeous home is your perfect investment opportunity located in the luxurious Award Winning Community of Terra Verde Resort , This fully furnished 5 bedrooms ,3 baths pool home, is a high income
Active
Details for 4703 Golden Beach Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$600,000.00 ($211.86 / sqft )

4703 Golden Beach Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2832 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110110
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Vincent Cordaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home can be purchased with NO INCOME VERIFICATION needed! Seller's preferred lender to contribute 1% of loan towards buy down. Welcome to 4703 Gol
Active
Details for 4651 Golden Beach Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$564,900.00 ($170.67 / sqft )

4651 Golden Beach Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3310 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375657
  2. Provided by ZOOM REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Dany Vallee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF Welcome to your Florida dream retreat located in the guard gated Terra Verde Resort. This fully furnished, turnkey 7 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home offers 2,834 square feet of well designed li
Active
Details for 164 Castaway Beach Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$559,000.00 ($168.88 / sqft )

164 Castaway Beach Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3310 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401551
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Michael Domi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Preferred lender credit available. Introducing the perfect vacation investment opportunity located in the 24 hour guard gated and award winning resort community of Terra Verde. This 7 bedroom, 4.5 bat
Active
Details for 152 Castaway Beach Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$550,000.00 ($162.24 / sqft )

152 Castaway Beach Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3390 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393120
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Ray Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home! This stunning 7 bedroom, 4. 5 bathroom fully furnished home is move in ready and waiting for its next chapter! Whether you're looking for a primary residence, vacation retrea
Active
Details for 161 Hideaway Beach Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$540,000.00 ($190.68 / sqft )

161 Hideaway Beach Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2832 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380471
  2. Provided by IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Vivian Hilmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just 7 miles from disney, this fully furnished corner lot home in the guard gated terra verde resort offers the perfect blend of vacation living and strong investment performance. Rented most of the y
Active
Details for 120 Madiera Beach Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$525,000.00 ($158.61 / sqft )

120 Madiera Beach Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3310 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149098
  2. Provided by HOUSE PROUD REALTY
  3. Contact Charlotte Wallace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully designed modern home offering space, comfort, and privacy. Currently being operated as an extremely successful vacation rental, the home is being sold turnkey and ready to
Active
Details for 160 Hideaway Beach Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$520,000.00 ($140.16 / sqft )

160 Hideaway Beach Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3710 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5118091
  2. Provided by HOUSE PROUD REALTY
  3. Contact Charlotte Wallace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION! Experience the Florida lifestyle in luxury! This gorgeous, updated home has been stylized to create a one of a kind retreat; with stylish wood plank flooring, unique hand selected art
Active
Details for 158 Barefoot Beach Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$515,000.00 ($181.72 / sqft )

158 Barefoot Beach Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2834 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392103
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Stacey Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 158 Barefoot Beach Way, a spacious 8 bedroom home in the renowned Terra Verde Resort, where comfort, relaxation, and convenience come togethe
Active
Details for 4661 Golden Beach Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$475,000.00 ($167.73 / sqft )

4661 Golden Beach Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2832 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142740
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle at 4661 Golden Beach Ct, a stunning, fully furnished 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence located in the guard gated Terra Verde Resort. This meticulously maintain
Wade M. Berlin