Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Terrace Vi
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 217 Kirkman Road, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$2,500,000.00 ($308.07 / sqft )

217 Kirkman Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8115 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.13 acres
  1. MLSID: S5135465
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Gabby Aveline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare three lot commercial assemblage for sale as well as the existing day care / pre school operating business positioned just off the SR 408 and I 4 exits on high traffic N Kirkman Road. This offerin
Active
Details for 3820 San Luis Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,850,000.00 ($378.32 / sqft )

3820 San Luis Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4890 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506630
  2. Provided by JACK KELLER INC
  3. Contact John Keller, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Renovated Pool Home in Virginia Park This beautifully updated residence showcases timeless Mediterranean influences paired with fresh, modern finishes, all set in one of South Tampas most co
Active
Details for 3902 Vasconia Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,750,000.00 ($375.54 / sqft )

3902 Vasconia Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4660 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485792
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Beth Raulerson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lower price and $10,000 closing cost assistance! Welcome to the south tampa lifestylewhere space, style, and location come together on an oversized 10,000 sq ft corner lot in the coveted plant high sc
Active
Details for 3906 Vasconia Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$775,000.00 ($369.40 / sqft )

3906 Vasconia Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2098 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483098
  2. Provided by BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Travis Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Virginia Parkone of South Tampas most desirable neighborhoods. From the moment you arrive, the inviting
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$700,000.00 ($256.04 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2734 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441165
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Blake Gore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exceptional opportunity to own or operate a group home in one of Clearwaters most desirable residential areas. This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is situated on a large, beautifull
Active
Details for 540 Milwaukee Avenue, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$660,000.00 ($435.93 / sqft )

540 Milwaukee Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1514 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473491
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Gustavo Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED $10K PRICED TO SELL! Welcome to 540 Milwaukee Ave in Dunedin, a high end, fully reimagined 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home offering 1,044 sq ft of sophisticated, move in ready living.
Active
Details for 620 Jacaranda Street, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$550,000.00 ($312.15 / sqft )

620 Jacaranda Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1762 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503844
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michele Kauffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Head back in time with this charming 1965 block home, just blocks away from the vibrant heart of dog friendly downtown Dunedin. This three bedroom, two
Active
Details for 5663 Central Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$549,900.00 ($184.28 / sqft )

5663 Central Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2984 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380597
  2. Provided by BENSHIRE REALTY
  3. Contact Beerly Bruno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Reduced by $50000! Welcome to this stunning brand new two story single family home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage! Youre welcom
Active
Details for 855 Blue Sage Street 102, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$499,000.00 ($348.95 / sqft )

855 Blue Sage Street 102 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1430 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401932
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Aparajita Leekha
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and rarely available 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in Celebrations East Village with desirable east exposure and a bright, open layout. This fully updated home features stainless steel
Active
Details for 1715 Thomas Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
$499,000.00 ($301.88 / sqft )

1715 Thomas Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1653 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491800
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Kristin Hallamek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your move in ready dream home located just minutes from the charm and energy of Safety Harbor and a short drive to vibrant Clearwater Beach. This fully renovated residence has been upgraded
Wade M. Berlin