Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Thornhill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 22207 Alyssum Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,750,000.00 ($609.33 / sqft )

22207 Alyssum Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167010
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Ultimate Corner Combo Why buy a house when you can buy the whole block? We are officially giving you the chance to become the "King or Queen of the Corner." While these are two separate listings w
Active
Details for 22220 Morning Glory Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,750,000.00 ($520.83 / sqft )

22220 Morning Glory Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3360 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167012
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7379 London Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,595,000.00 ($510.56 / sqft )

7379 London Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3124 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161055
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Montoya Circle neighborhood of central Boca Raton, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offers over 2,000 square feet of living space and a flexible opportunity for t
Active
Details for 6846 Bridlewood Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$450,000.00 ($333.33 / sqft )

6846 Bridlewood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158739
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to tranquil lake views in this fully renovated, whisper quiet villa designed for effortless South Florida living. Back on market due to buyer financing default just days before closing Prope
Active
Details for 6779 Bridlewood Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$399,000.00 ($332.50 / sqft )

6779 Bridlewood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024919
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, Spacious & Remodeled Corner Villa with 2bd/2ba in the heart of Boca Raton. The unit features a split floor plan, tile floors throughout. Updated Kitchen with soft closing wood cabinets, Sil
Wade M. Berlin