Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tiara Cond
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive Ph-a, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,560,000.00 ($856.67 / sqft )

3000 Ocean Drive Ph-a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1821 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148755
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Indulge in the epitome of coastal luxury with this beautifully designed and completely renovated two bedroom, two bathroom residence. Offering exquisite views of both the ocean and intracoastal, this
Active
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive 24f, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,390,000.00 ($912.07 / sqft )

3000 Ocean Drive 24f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1524 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006387
  2. Provided by Frankel Ball Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience unparalleled luxury at the coveted F line in Tiara, Singer Island's premier beachfront treasure. Unit 24F is a fully renovated 2 bed, 2 bath masterpiece with stunning ocean and Intracoastal
Active
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive 15 C, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,050,000.00 ($589.89 / sqft )

3000 Ocean Drive 15 C Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159375
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seldom available 2BR/2BA ''C'' unit. Floor to ceiling impact glass throughout lets in abundant natural light. Engineered wood floors in main living areas. KitchenAid appliances, soft close cabinets &
Active
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive 9h, Singer Island, FL 33404
$950,000.00 ($521.69 / sqft )

3000 Ocean Drive 9h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1821 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008390
  2. Provided by Realty One Group Engage
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the prestige of Tiara on Singer Island, a landmark 43 story oceanfront condominium offering luxury living in one of the most desirable coastal settings in Palm Beach County. The Tiara is kn
Active
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive 8 A, Singer Island, FL 33404
$945,000.00 ($518.95 / sqft )

3000 Ocean Drive 8 A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1821 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11108946
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER! Easy oceanfront living on Singer Island. This 2BR 2BA condo is filled with natural light and offers beautiful ocean and Intracoastal views through floor to ceiling impact windows. En
Active
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive 8-f, Singer Island, FL 33404
$920,000.00 ($516.85 / sqft )

3000 Ocean Drive 8-f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000997
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of beachfront living on the Eighth floor at The Tiara where elegance, comfort, and unparalleled views await. This 2 bedroom/2 bathroom CORNER UNIT residence on stunning Singer
Active
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive 14g, Singer Island, FL 33404
$739,000.00 ($812.98 / sqft )

3000 Ocean Drive 14g Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 909 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144435
  2. Provided by HomeSmart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sleek Oceanfront Studio Designer Renovation. Singer Island Fully Updated and Move in Ready! Beautifully Designed studio condo with rare 1.5 baths and completely open layout. (You can put wall up
Active
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive 14g, Singer Island, FL 33404
$739,000.00 ($812.98 / sqft )

3000 Ocean Drive 14g Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 909 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146035
  2. Provided by HomeSmart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 333 21st Avenue 1508, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$700,000.00 ($1,014.49 / sqft )

333 21st Avenue 1508 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020787
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COME TO PARADISE! Gorgeous one bedroom, 1.5 bath oceanfront condo with panoramic Atlantic views from every room. High end finishes include granite countertops, porcelain tile floors, and top of the li
Active
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive 17 B, Singer Island, FL 33404
$649,000.00 ($579.46 / sqft )

3000 Ocean Drive 17 B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11002448
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This immaculately kept unit is a coastal retreat featuring a large balcony, ocean & intracoastal views. Floor to ceiling impact sliders w/ LR & BR access. Unit has been renovated to offer beach house
Wade M. Berlin