Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tiara East Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 333 21st Avenue 1508, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$700,000.00 ($1,014.49 / sqft )

333 21st Avenue 1508 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020787
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COME TO PARADISE! Gorgeous one bedroom, 1.5 bath oceanfront condo with panoramic Atlantic views from every room. High end finishes include granite countertops, porcelain tile floors, and top of the li
Active
Details for 333 21st Avenue 1108, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$575,000.00

333 21st Avenue 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544445
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME HOME to beautiful. It's a 1 bedroom, that can show larger due to a movable wall. 1.5 bath Direct Oceanfront condo with the BEST BEACH views from every room. Awesome view of both the breakers
Active
Details for 333 21st Avenue 604, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$6,000.00 ($5.77 / sqft )

333 21st Avenue 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012019
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Everyday is a beautiful day, as Paradise awaits you in your forever vacation home. No checkout time when you live at Tiara East, the crown jewel of Deerfield Beach. Direct oceanfront views everywhere
Active
Details for 333 21 Avenue 304, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$6,000.00 ($5.77 / sqft )

333 21 Avenue 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017313
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Everyday is a beautiful day, as Paradise awaits you in your forever vacation home. No checkout time when you live at Tiara East, the crown jewel of Deerfield Beach. Enjoy direct oceanfront views every
Active
Details for 333 21st Avenue 1822, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$5,500.00

333 21st Avenue 1822 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555259
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COME TO PARADISE! Stunning 18th floor penthouse with southeast exposure and breathtaking ocean views from every room. This unique two bedrooms and two bathrooms residence features marble floors, high
Active
Details for 333 21st Avenue 1704, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$3,700.00 ($3.56 / sqft )

333 21st Avenue 1704 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026448
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 333 21st Avenue 318, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,950.00 ($2.84 / sqft )

333 21st Avenue 318 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023094
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEACH PARADISE AWAITS YOU! No check out time here. Vacation everyday! Direct Oceanfront condo 2 bedroom 2 bath split Floorplan with Washer/Dryer. Floor to ceiling Hurricane Impact windows. Separate
Active
Details for 333 21st Avenue 604, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,900.00 ($2.79 / sqft )

333 21st Avenue 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012006
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Everyday is a beautiful day, as Paradise awaits you in your forever vacation home. EXPERIENCE the beach ON or OFF season Direct oceanfront views everywhere you look. Split floorplan with 2 bedrooms
Active
Details for 333 21st Avenue 314, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,800.00 ($4.06 / sqft )

333 21st Avenue 314 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017024
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Thinking of living in paradise? Enjoy a summer escape in desirable Tiara East in Deerfield Beach. Available June 1 September 30th, this furnished, updated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo features an extende
Active
Details for 333 21st Avenue 408, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,500.00 ($3.62 / sqft )

333 21st Avenue 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005482
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BARGAIN rental! Your chance at an off season experience. PARADISE AWAITS YOU AT THE CROWN JEWEL OF DEERFIELD BEACH! No check out time here. Everyday is your vacation day! Direct Oceanfront everywher
Wade M. Berlin