Active
Property Photos
333 21st Avenue 1704
  1. Image 1 For 333 21st Avenue 1704
  2. Image 2 For 333 21st Avenue 1704
  3. Image 3 For 333 21st Avenue 1704
  4. Image 4 For 333 21st Avenue 1704
  5. Image 5 For 333 21st Avenue 1704
  6. Image 6 For 333 21st Avenue 1704
  7. Image 7 For 333 21st Avenue 1704
  8. Image 8 For 333 21st Avenue 1704
  9. Image 9 For 333 21st Avenue 1704
  10. Image 10 For 333 21st Avenue 1704
  11. Image 11 For 333 21st Avenue 1704
  12. Image 12 For 333 21st Avenue 1704
  13. Image 13 For 333 21st Avenue 1704
  14. Image 14 For 333 21st Avenue 1704
  15. Image 15 For 333 21st Avenue 1704
  16. Image 16 For 333 21st Avenue 1704
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,700

Address: 333 21st Avenue 1704, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26026448 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 333 21st Avenue 1704
  • Viewed: 9
  • Price: $3,700
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1966
  • Bldg sqft: 1040
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 4
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Asphalt, Attached, Attached Garage, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: 150 Amp Service
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Management, Manager On Site, Security
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: TIARA EAST CONDO UNIT 1704 PER CDO BK#/PG#: 3182/483
  • Parcel Number: 484305ad1560
  • Unit Number: 1704
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1537 Hillsboro Boulevard 438, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$4,000.00

1537 Hillsboro Boulevard 438 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular water view. Walking distance to deerfield beach, nearby restaurants & shopping center. Beautiful waterfront community with boat dockage. The water view offers the most relaxing feeling. Sp

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10527896
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1975 3rd Street 403, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$3,500.00 ($3.02 / sqft )

1975 3rd Street 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, Location! Very spacious beachside unit walking distance to Deerfield Beach and restaurants. This unit offers all tile flooring, custom kitchen with granite countertops, wine cooler, mobile i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1159 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013294
  2. Provided by Real - ativity
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1629 Riverview Road 221, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$3,800.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

1629 Riverview Road 221 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare 3 bedroom luxury condo in desirable Hillsboro Landings. This beautifully maintained, furnished turnkey 3BR/2BA residence features a bright, spacious layout, in unit washer & dryer, and covered pa

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013438
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 584 20th Avenue 2, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$3,500.00 ($2.30 / sqft )

584 20th Avenue 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Coastal Living at Its Finest Fully Furnished or Removed 2BR/2.5BA Retreat. Don't miss this incredible opportunity to enjoy the ultimate South Florida lifestyle! . Perfectly located just one block

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013645
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 616 20th Avenue 302, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$3,700.00 ($2.85 / sqft )

616 20th Avenue 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great location in a gated boutique building! This beautifully updated residence features 2 parking spaces and a spacious private balcony. The interior is absolutely stunning with marble floors, high c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014056
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 330 20th Avenue 306, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$4,000.00 ($3.99 / sqft )

330 20th Avenue 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning Ocean View Condo in Deerfield Beach, FL Experience the ultimate beachside lifestyle in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, perfectly located in the heart of Deerfield Beac

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021302
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 330 20th Avenue 508, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$3,995.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

330 20th Avenue 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

Watch the Sunrise from this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom 2.5 bath condo on the 5th Floor..Updated kitchen & Baths..Large Balcony with Ocean & Pool views...Resort style living with Pool, Hot Tub, S

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1197 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021877
  2. Provided by Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1631 Riverview Road 505, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$4,000.00 ($2.82 / sqft )

1631 Riverview Road 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning water views of the Intracoastal and Hillsboro River from this updated 2BR/2BA condo in Hillsboro Landings One. Fully furnished, very clean. Features impact glass sliders/windows, bamboo floor

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022145
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin