Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tidewater
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12 Tidewater Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$2,650,000.00 ($270.16 / sqft )

12 Tidewater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9809 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.40 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947861
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Marsha Evans, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER FINANCING, NO CREDIT CHECK. Experience unmatched luxury in this stunning Mediterranean Tomoka Riverfront estate. Set on 2.39 acres of natural beauty, this exquisite property was expanded and re
Active
Details for 5510 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$1,485,000.00 ($262.14 / sqft )

5510 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5665 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673601
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Marlen Ryan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning, fully updated RIVER VIEW home in the premier boating community of Tidewater Preserve! This MOVE IN READY 3 ensuite bedroom + den, 3.5 bath, 3 car garage, pool & spa residence offers nearly 4
Active
Details for 1022 Kestrel Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$1,290,000.00 ($398.03 / sqft )

1022 Kestrel Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3241 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485331
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Larry Curphey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Waterfront Living in Tidewater PreserveThis gorgeous home offers 4 Bedrooms, 4.5 Bathrooms, Pool & Spa plus Private Dock w/ 14,000 LB boat Lift and a 3 car garage. Discover the perfect balance
Active
Details for 5502 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$1,118,000.00 ($106.50 / sqft )

5502 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10498 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4649081
  2. Provided by MORGANDO REALTY SERVICES, LLC
  3. Contact Gina Morgando
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to elevated waterfront living in Tidewater Preserve, one of Bradenton's most sought after gated, non CDD boating communities. Perfectly positioned, with sweeping views of protected preserves a
Active
Details for 1018 Overlook Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$1,100,000.00 ($364.00 / sqft )

1018 Overlook Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3022 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690257
  2. Provided by KW SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Sean Ready
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why settle for a canal when you can have a lake (WITH access to the Gulf)? Wake up to soft water views, warm morning light, and the kind of peace that makes home feel like an escape. From the moment
Active
Details for 5130 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$990,000.00 ($267.28 / sqft )

5130 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3704 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4594081
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Karie Backman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price change! $35,000 price reduction for this beautiful waterfront home! This house recently had an exterior facelift, freshly painted and it looks amazing! It lightens and brightens it! This won
Active
Details for 5611 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$975,000.00 ($261.82 / sqft )

5611 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3724 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481669
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kendra Fountain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 bedrooms + office/den | 3 full baths | private pool | outdoor kitchen | boating community | on site marina with boat slips | maintenance free living| live every day like youre on vacation! Located i
Active
Details for 5709 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$949,999.00 ($237.14 / sqft )

5709 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4006 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688994
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Stuart Lawrence
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked inside the gated waterfront community of Tidewater Preserve, this beautifully updated WCI Build boaters dream home offers a rare combination of privacy, outdoor living and thoughtful upgrades.
Active
Details for 1022 Overlook Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$924,990.00 ($454.76 / sqft )

1022 Overlook Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2034 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475082
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Larry Curphey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Waterfront Living in the highly desirable Tidewater Preserve! Come and experience refined coastal living in this exquisitely maintained 2,034 square foot waterfront residence, where timeless el
Active
Details for 16819 Front Beach Road  2501, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$920,000.00 ($409.25 / sqft )

16819 Front Beach Road 2501 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2248 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785815
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $175,970. 29 in gross rental income in the past 19 months (verified) and growing daily with repeat vacationers. One of the highest grossing rental units in tidewater (easily sleeps 10 people). Remod
Wade M. Berlin