Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Timber Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6002 Oak Creek Lane 1925, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$340,000.00 ($182.11 / sqft )

6002 Oak Creek Lane 1925 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1867 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682034
  2. Provided by MARKEY REALTY & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Carol Markey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is an extremely nice spacious second floor three bedroom two bath turnkey furnished condo located in the 55+ community of Timber Creek. The condo has been updated with porcelain tile floors thro
Active
Details for 4644 Red Maple Road 1303, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$239,000.00 ($147.81 / sqft )

4644 Red Maple Road 1303 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1617 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4651841
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Delbo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Timber Creekwhere every day feels like a retreat and every moment is filled with possibility. This seldom available 2BR/2BA Timber Creek VIL
Active
Details for 6067 Fairway Lane 1413, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$194,900.00 ($120.53 / sqft )

6067 Fairway Lane 1413 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1617 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690599
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Dee Silvestrini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First floor unit with golf course views, turn key furnished, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms in Timber Creek. Timber Creek is a 55+ community in West Bradenton near Gulf beaches that offers executive 9 hole/p
Active
Details for 4640 Red Maple Road 1208, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$188,000.00 ($116.34 / sqft )

4640 Red Maple Road 1208 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1616 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672998
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Ed Taaffe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey 2BR Golf Course Condo in Timber Creek | 55+ Community | West Bradenton Near Anna Maria Island.Discover the best of West Bradenton real estate in Timber Creek, a peaceful and highly sought afte
Active
Details for 6064 Fairway Lane 1512, Bradenton, FL 34210
$182,000.00 ($112.55 / sqft )

6064 Fairway Lane 1512 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1617 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.13 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693068
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2BR Golf Course Condo in Timber Creek 55+ Community West Bradenton Near Anna Maria Island. Discover the best of West Bradenton real estate in a peaceful and highly sought after 55+ golf course com
Active
Details for 6064 Fairway Lane 1512, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$182,000.00 ($112.55 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1617 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.13 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693068
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Ed Taaffe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4578 Red Maple Road 904, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$173,900.00 ($165.62 / sqft )

4578 Red Maple Road 904 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.96 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689655
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Delbo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why rent when you can own so affordably. Come see this cute as a button 2 bedroom 2 bath second floor condo overlooking visually inspiring pond. The rear of the Living Room is a a full wall of win
Active
Details for 4572 Red Maple Road 901, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$1,600.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

4572 Red Maple Road 901 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1617 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690009
  2. Provided by O'STEEN GROUP INC
  3. Contact Jonathan O'Steen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55+ community. Available May through October 2026 only. Immaculate turnkey furnished, 2 bedroom 2 bath first floor condo with lake view located in desirable Timber Creek. Your very own assigned carpor
Wade M. Berlin