Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tortuga
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1100 Tortuga Circle Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$2,000,000.00 ($343.11 / sqft )

1100 Tortuga Circle Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5829 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471794
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Becky Malowany
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Situated within the highly coveted gated, water access enclave of Caya Costa, this exceptional Spanish Mediterranean estate style home offers a level of
Active
Details for 8710 Midnight Pass Road 203b, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$699,000.00 ($423.64 / sqft )

8710 Midnight Pass Road 203b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688439
  2. Provided by PRECISE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Jennifer Le Blanc
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfect Beach Life on Siesta Key! Tortuga Beach has so much to offer. Private 77 unit complex has the small intimate feel with a luxury with it's many offerings. Private Beachfront, Tennis, Clubhouse
Active
Details for 8750 Midnight Pass Road 501, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$660,000.00 ($535.71 / sqft )

8750 Midnight Pass Road 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.31 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686287
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Trippe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the relaxed elegance of Gulf front living at Tortuga on the quiet south end of Siesta Key. This beautifully positioned northwest corner residence offers direct views of the Gulf of Mexico a
Active
Details for 1325 Gulf Drive N 125, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
$649,900.00 ($962.82 / sqft )

1325 Gulf Drive N 125 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 675 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.02 acres
  1. MLSID: A4683810
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Joey Hutchinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available and fully reimagined, this ground level 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo at the award winning Tortuga Inn Beach Resort offers a sophisticated coastal retreat. Following a comprehensive 202
Active
Details for 19656 Fishhawk Trail, VENICE, FL 34293
$529,999.00 ($239.39 / sqft )

19656 Fishhawk Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2214 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502027
  2. Provided by TOMMY CRIVELLO REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Tommy Crivello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautifully appointed retreat in the highly sought after Tortuga community of Venice, where effortless Florida living meets refined style and exceptional comfort. Perfectly suited for out
Active
Details for 8750 Midnight Pass Road 302, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$429,000.00 ($456.38 / sqft )

8750 Midnight Pass Road 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 940 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.31 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680093
  2. Provided by HOUSEMAX REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Paul Defelice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come live the dream in this great "fully furnished" residence on the south end of Siesta Key. Share amenities with Turtle Bay across the street like tennis, pickleball, and boat slips. Directly on the
Active
Details for 19729 Fishhawk Trail, VENICE, FL 34293
$415,000.00 ($140.63 / sqft )

19729 Fishhawk Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2951 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143782
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Colleen Martens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bed | 3 Bath | Den/Office | 2,214 Sq Ft | Pond View | West Facing Lanai | 2 Car Garage | Experience the Florida lifestyle you've been dreaming of in this stunning Lennar Marsala floor plan, nestled
Active
Details for 8710 Midnight Pass Road 405, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$4,750.00 ($3.86 / sqft )

8710 Midnight Pass Road 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4630124
  2. Provided by AUDREY RAIN RENTALS, INC
  3. Contact Anthony DeLuca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE APRIL 2026. This is a great opportunity to live on the beach. Your new home is located on the 4th floor. Open plan, with large tile throughout. The home is furnished with an equipped kitche
Active
Details for 19524 Fishhawk Trail, VENICE, FL 34293
$3,500.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

19524 Fishhawk Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4038 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6142302
  2. Provided by TARPON REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Stephinie Futch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing your ideal home for the year! Nestled in the deed restricted gated community of Tortuga within minutes of Wellen Park, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 story Lennar home invites you to c
Wade M. Berlin