Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Toscana
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3720 Ocean Boulevard 1406-1407, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,199,000.00 ($589.90 / sqft )

3720 Ocean Boulevard 1406-1407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5423 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11012223
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover luxury living at its finest in this exceptional double condo located in the exclusive Toscana community of Highland Beach. Spanning an impressive 4,661 square feet under air this residence fe
Active
Details for 3740 Ocean Boulevard 1102, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$2,950,000.00 ($910.49 / sqft )

3740 Ocean Boulevard 1102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3240 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016018
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience breathtaking panoramic views of the ocean, intracoastal, and city skyline from this stunning contemporary three bedroom, three bath residence. Perched on the 11th floor, this beautifully re
Active
Details for 3720 Ocean Boulevard 1510, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$2,349,000.00 ($749.04 / sqft )

3720 Ocean Boulevard 1510 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3136 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017214
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional wraparound corner residence offers breathtaking intracoastal and skyline views stretching for miles truly a home in the sky. Spanning 2,736 sq ft under air, the residence features tw
Active
Details for 3720 Ocean Boulevard 1001, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$2,300,000.00 ($733.42 / sqft )

3720 Ocean Boulevard 1001 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3136 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11053533
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate corner apartment with amazing panoramic views of ocean, intracoastal and city. A true three bedroom with three and a half baths. Designed and furnished by p & h interiors. Some owner financ
Active
Details for 3740 Ocean Boulevard 510, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,995,000.00 ($648.15 / sqft )

3740 Ocean Boulevard 510 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3078 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147515
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience full service beachfront lifestyle at Toscana South, Highland Beach's most coveted gated condo communities. Concierge and valet services, private elevator access, attended pools, and an excl
Active
Details for 3740 Ocean Boulevard Apt 709, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,795,000.00 ($611.58 / sqft )

3740 Ocean Boulevard Apt 709 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2935 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166609
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy beautiful ocean and Intracoastal views from this beautifully customized Arezzo model, featuring 3 full bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, elegant Crema Marfil flooring, soaring 9 foot ceilings, impa
Active
Details for 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,769,000.00

3700 Ocean Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10522764
  2. Provided by Willy Bonkers Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Totally remodeled, large three bedroom condo in one of the most desired Highland Beach gated communities. New kitchen, appliances, quartzite counters. New paint, walk in closets. Beautiful and spaciou
Active
Details for 3720 Ocean Boulevard 301b, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,450,000.00 ($580.00 / sqft )

3720 Ocean Boulevard 301b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015799
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury & tranquility! 5 star resort living! Full service beach club! 3 heated pools! Hot tubs, fitness centers! Extra quiet corner condo has 3 oversized patios! Overlooking the preserve and intracoast
Active
Details for 3700 Ocean Boulevard 608, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,440,000.00 ($557.06 / sqft )

3700 Ocean Boulevard 608 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2585 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146287
  2. Provided by Palmetto Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfect combination of great location & price. LUXURY condo in a resort style community with private Ocean Club and beach access. You feel sense of arrival as you step off the modern elevator into you
Active
Details for 7178 Montereal Path, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$950,000.00 ($279.25 / sqft )

7178 Montereal Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3402 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112260
  2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Lakefront Living in Toscana Isle! Welcome to 7178 Montereal Path a show stopping, designer model home located in the highly sought after gated community of Toscana Isles in Lake Worth Beach
Wade M. Berlin